Ergebnisse nach Spieltagen
Landesliga Gruppe 2 2019/2020
Landesliga
Saison / Liga:    
Fr.
11.10.2019
SC Reichersbeuren
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-:-
Fr.
11.10.2019
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-:-
Fr.
11.10.2019
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
ESC Kempten
-:-
Fr.
11.10.2019
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-:-
Fr.
11.10.2019
TSV Farchant
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-:-
So.
13.10.2019
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-:-
So.
13.10.2019
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-:-
Do.
17.10.2019
ESC Kempten
-
SC Reichersbeuren
-:-
Do.
17.10.2019
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-
TSV Farchant
-:-
Fr.
18.10.2019
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-:-
Fr.
18.10.2019
SC Reichersbeuren
-
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-:-
Fr.
18.10.2019
ESC Kempten
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-:-
Fr.
18.10.2019
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-:-
Fr.
18.10.2019
TSV Farchant
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-:-
So.
20.10.2019
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-:-
So.
20.10.2019
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
SC Reichersbeuren
-:-
So.
20.10.2019
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-:-
So.
20.10.2019
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-:-
Fr.
25.10.2019
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-:-
Fr.
25.10.2019
TSV Farchant
-
ESC Kempten
-:-
Fr.
25.10.2019
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-:-
So.
27.10.2019
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-:-
So.
27.10.2019
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-:-
So.
27.10.2019
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
TSV Farchant
-:-
So.
27.10.2019
SC Reichersbeuren
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-:-
So.
27.10.2019
ESC Kempten
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-:-
Fr.
01.11.2019
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
ESC Kempten
-:-
Fr.
01.11.2019
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-:-
Fr.
01.11.2019
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
TSV Farchant
-:-
Fr.
01.11.2019
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
SC Reichersbeuren
-:-
So.
03.11.2019
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-:-
So.
03.11.2019
SC Reichersbeuren
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-:-
So.
03.11.2019
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-:-
So.
03.11.2019
TSV Farchant
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-:-
So.
03.11.2019
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-
ESC Kempten
-:-
Fr.
08.11.2019
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-:-
Fr.
08.11.2019
SC Reichersbeuren
-
TSV Farchant
-:-
Fr.
08.11.2019
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-:-
Fr.
08.11.2019
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-:-
Fr.
08.11.2019
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
ESC Kempten
-:-
So.
10.11.2019
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-:-
So.
10.11.2019
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-:-
So.
10.11.2019
ESC Kempten
-
TSV Farchant
-:-
So.
10.11.2019
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
SC Reichersbeuren
-:-
So.
10.11.2019
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-:-
Fr.
15.11.2019
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-:-
Fr.
15.11.2019
ESC Kempten
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-:-
Fr.
15.11.2019
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-:-
Fr.
15.11.2019
TSV Farchant
-
SC Reichersbeuren
-:-
Fr.
15.11.2019
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-:-
So.
17.11.2019
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
SC Reichersbeuren
-:-
So.
17.11.2019
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-:-
So.
17.11.2019
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
TSV Farchant
-:-
So.
17.11.2019
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-:-
Fr.
22.11.2019
ESC Kempten
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-:-
Fr.
22.11.2019
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-
SC Reichersbeuren
-:-
Fr.
22.11.2019
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
TSV Farchant
-:-
Fr.
22.11.2019
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-:-
So.
24.11.2019
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-:-
So.
24.11.2019
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-:-
So.
24.11.2019
SC Reichersbeuren
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-:-
So.
24.11.2019
ESC Kempten
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-:-
Fr.
29.11.2019
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
TSV Farchant
-:-
Fr.
29.11.2019
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
ESC Kempten
-:-
Fr.
29.11.2019
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-:-
Fr.
29.11.2019
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-:-
So.
01.12.2019
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-:-
So.
01.12.2019
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-:-
So.
01.12.2019
TSV Farchant
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-:-
So.
01.12.2019
SC Reichersbeuren
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-:-
Fr.
06.12.2019
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-:-
Fr.
06.12.2019
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
TSV Farchant
-:-
Fr.
06.12.2019
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
ESC Kempten
-:-
Fr.
06.12.2019
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-:-
So.
08.12.2019
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-:-
So.
08.12.2019
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-:-
So.
08.12.2019
SC Reichersbeuren
-
ESC Kempten
-:-
So.
08.12.2019
TSV Farchant
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-:-
So.
08.12.2019
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-:-
Fr.
13.12.2019
ESC Kempten
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-:-
Fr.
13.12.2019
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
SC Reichersbeuren
-:-
Fr.
13.12.2019
TSV Farchant
-
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-:-
Fr.
13.12.2019
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-:-
Fr.
13.12.2019
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-:-
So.
15.12.2019
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-:-
So.
15.12.2019
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-:-
So.
15.12.2019
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
ESC Kempten
-:-
Fr.
20.12.2019
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-:-
Fr.
20.12.2019
SC Reichersbeuren
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-:-
Fr.
20.12.2019
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-:-
Fr.
20.12.2019
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-:-
So.
22.12.2019
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
ESC Kempten
-:-
So.
22.12.2019
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
SC Reichersbeuren
-:-
So.
22.12.2019
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-:-
So.
22.12.2019
TSV Farchant
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-:-
So.
22.12.2019
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-:-
Do.
26.12.2019
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
TSV Farchant
-:-
Do.
26.12.2019
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-:-
Fr.
27.12.2019
SC Reichersbeuren
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-:-
Fr.
27.12.2019
ESC Kempten
-
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-:-
Fr.
27.12.2019
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-:-
Fr.
27.12.2019
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-:-
So.
29.12.2019
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-:-
So.
29.12.2019
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-:-
So.
29.12.2019
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-:-
So.
29.12.2019
ESC Kempten
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-:-
So.
05.01.2020
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
SC Reichersbeuren
-:-
So.
05.01.2020
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-:-
So.
05.01.2020
TSV Farchant
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-:-
So.
05.01.2020
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-:-