Ergebnisse nach Spieltagen
Bayernliga Vorrunde 2020/2021
Bayernliga
Saison / Liga:    
Fr.
02.10.2020
EHC Königsbrunn
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-:-
Fr.
02.10.2020
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
EHC Klostersee
-:-
Fr.
02.10.2020
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-:-
Fr.
02.10.2020
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-:-
Fr.
02.10.2020
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-:-
Fr.
02.10.2020
TEV Miesbach
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-:-
Sa.
03.10.2020
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-:-
So.
04.10.2020
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
-:-
So.
04.10.2020
EHC Klostersee
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-:-
So.
04.10.2020
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-:-
So.
04.10.2020
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
ESC Kempten
-:-
So.
04.10.2020
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-:-
So.
04.10.2020
TEV Miesbach
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-:-
So.
04.10.2020
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-:-
Fr.
09.10.2020
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-:-
Fr.
09.10.2020
EHC Königsbrunn
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-:-
Fr.
09.10.2020
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-:-
Fr.
09.10.2020
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
ESC Kempten
-:-
Fr.
09.10.2020
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
EHC Klostersee
-:-
Fr.
09.10.2020
TEV Miesbach
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-:-
Fr.
09.10.2020
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-:-
So.
11.10.2020
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
TEV Miesbach
-:-
So.
11.10.2020
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-:-
So.
11.10.2020
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
-:-
So.
11.10.2020
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-:-
So.
11.10.2020
EHC Klostersee
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-:-
So.
11.10.2020
ESC Kempten
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-:-
So.
11.10.2020
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-:-
Fr.
16.10.2020
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
TEV Miesbach
-:-
Fr.
16.10.2020
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-:-
Fr.
16.10.2020
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
ESC Kempten
-:-
Fr.
16.10.2020
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-:-
Fr.
16.10.2020
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-:-
Fr.
16.10.2020
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-:-
Fr.
16.10.2020
EHC Königsbrunn
-
EHC Klostersee
-:-
So.
18.10.2020
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-:-
So.
18.10.2020
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-:-
So.
18.10.2020
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-:-
So.
18.10.2020
EHC Klostersee
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-:-
So.
18.10.2020
ESC Kempten
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-:-
So.
18.10.2020
TEV Miesbach
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-:-
So.
18.10.2020
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-:-
Fr.
23.10.2020
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-:-
Fr.
23.10.2020
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-:-
Fr.
23.10.2020
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
ESC Kempten
-:-
Fr.
23.10.2020
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-:-
Fr.
23.10.2020
TEV Miesbach
-
EHC Königsbrunn
-:-
Fr.
23.10.2020
EHC Klostersee
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-:-
Fr.
23.10.2020
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-:-
So.
25.10.2020
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-:-
So.
25.10.2020
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-:-
So.
25.10.2020
ESC Kempten
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-:-
So.
25.10.2020
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-:-
So.
25.10.2020
EHC Königsbrunn
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-:-
So.
25.10.2020
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
EHC Klostersee
-:-
So.
25.10.2020
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
TEV Miesbach
-:-
Fr.
30.10.2020
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
EHC Königsbrunn
-:-
Fr.
30.10.2020
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-:-
Fr.
30.10.2020
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-:-
Fr.
30.10.2020
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
ESC Kempten
-:-
Fr.
30.10.2020
EHC Klostersee
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-:-
Fr.
30.10.2020
TEV Miesbach
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-:-
Fr.
30.10.2020
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-:-
So.
01.11.2020
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-:-
So.
01.11.2020
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-:-
So.
01.11.2020
EHC Königsbrunn
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-:-
So.
01.11.2020
ESC Kempten
-
EHC Klostersee
-:-
So.
01.11.2020
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
TEV Miesbach
-:-
So.
01.11.2020
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-:-
So.
01.11.2020
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-:-
Fr.
06.11.2020
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-:-
Fr.
06.11.2020
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-:-
Fr.
06.11.2020
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-:-
Fr.
06.11.2020
TEV Miesbach
-
EHC Klostersee
-:-
Fr.
06.11.2020
EHC Königsbrunn
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-:-
Fr.
06.11.2020
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-:-
Fr.
06.11.2020
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
ESC Kempten
-:-
So.
08.11.2020
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-:-
So.
08.11.2020
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-:-
So.
08.11.2020
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-:-
So.
08.11.2020
EHC Klostersee
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-:-
So.
08.11.2020
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-:-
So.
08.11.2020
ESC Kempten
-
EHC Königsbrunn
-:-
So.
08.11.2020
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-:-
Fr.
13.11.2020
ESC Kempten
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-:-
Fr.
13.11.2020
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-:-
Fr.
13.11.2020
EHC Klostersee
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-:-
Fr.
13.11.2020
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
TEV Miesbach
-:-
Fr.
13.11.2020
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-:-
Fr.
13.11.2020
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
-:-
Fr.
13.11.2020
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-:-
So.
15.11.2020
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-:-
So.
15.11.2020
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-:-
So.
15.11.2020
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-:-
So.
15.11.2020
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
ESC Kempten
-:-
So.
15.11.2020
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
-:-
So.
15.11.2020
TEV Miesbach
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-:-
So.
15.11.2020
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-:-
Fr.
20.11.2020
ESC Kempten
-
TEV Miesbach
-:-
Fr.
20.11.2020
EHC Klostersee
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-:-
Fr.
20.11.2020
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
-:-
Fr.
20.11.2020
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-:-
Fr.
20.11.2020
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-:-
Fr.
20.11.2020
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-:-
Fr.
20.11.2020
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-:-
So.
22.11.2020
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
EHC Klostersee
-:-
So.
22.11.2020
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-:-
So.
22.11.2020
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-:-
So.
22.11.2020
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-:-
So.
22.11.2020
EHC Königsbrunn
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-:-
So.
22.11.2020
TEV Miesbach
-
ESC Kempten
-:-
So.
22.11.2020
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-:-
Fr.
27.11.2020
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
EHC Klostersee
-:-
Fr.
27.11.2020
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-:-
Fr.
27.11.2020
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-:-
Fr.
27.11.2020
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-:-
Fr.
27.11.2020
EHC Königsbrunn
-
ESC Kempten
-:-
Fr.
27.11.2020
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-:-
Fr.
27.11.2020
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-:-
So.
29.11.2020
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-:-
So.
29.11.2020
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
-:-
So.
29.11.2020
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-:-
So.
29.11.2020
EHC Klostersee
-
TEV Miesbach
-:-
So.
29.11.2020
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-:-
So.
29.11.2020
ESC Kempten
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-:-
So.
29.11.2020
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-:-
Fr.
04.12.2020
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-:-
Fr.
04.12.2020
TEV Miesbach
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-:-
Fr.
04.12.2020
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-:-
Fr.
04.12.2020
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
ESC Kempten
-:-
Fr.
04.12.2020
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-:-
Fr.
04.12.2020
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
EHC Klostersee
-:-
Fr.
04.12.2020
EHC Königsbrunn
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-:-
So.
06.12.2020
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-:-
So.
06.12.2020
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-:-
So.
06.12.2020
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-:-
So.
06.12.2020
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
TEV Miesbach
-:-
So.
06.12.2020
EHC Klostersee
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-:-
So.
06.12.2020
ESC Kempten
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-:-
So.
06.12.2020
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
-:-
Fr.
11.12.2020
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-:-
Fr.
11.12.2020
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
ESC Kempten
-:-
Fr.
11.12.2020
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
TEV Miesbach
-:-
Fr.
11.12.2020
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-:-
Fr.
11.12.2020
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-:-
Fr.
11.12.2020
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-:-
Fr.
11.12.2020
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
EHC Klostersee
-:-
So.
13.12.2020
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-:-
So.
13.12.2020
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-:-
So.
13.12.2020
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-:-
So.
13.12.2020
EHC Klostersee
-
EHC Königsbrunn
-:-
So.
13.12.2020
TEV Miesbach
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-:-
So.
13.12.2020
ESC Kempten
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-:-
So.
13.12.2020
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-:-
Fr.
18.12.2020
ESC Kempten
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-:-
Fr.
18.12.2020
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-:-
Fr.
18.12.2020
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-:-
Fr.
18.12.2020
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-:-
Fr.
18.12.2020
EHC Königsbrunn
-
TEV Miesbach
-:-
Fr.
18.12.2020
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
EHC Klostersee
-:-
Fr.
18.12.2020
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-:-
So.
20.12.2020
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
ESC Kempten
-:-
So.
20.12.2020
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-:-
So.
20.12.2020
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-:-
So.
20.12.2020
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
-:-
So.
20.12.2020
EHC Klostersee
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-:-
So.
20.12.2020
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-:-
So.
20.12.2020
TEV Miesbach
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-:-
Mi.
23.12.2020
ESC Kempten
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-:-
Mi.
23.12.2020
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-:-
Mi.
23.12.2020
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-:-
Mi.
23.12.2020
EHC Königsbrunn
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-:-
Mi.
23.12.2020
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
EHC Klostersee
-:-
Mi.
23.12.2020
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
TEV Miesbach
-:-
Mi.
23.12.2020
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-:-
Sa.
26.12.2020
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-:-
So.
27.12.2020
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-:-
So.
27.12.2020
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
-:-
So.
27.12.2020
EHC Klostersee
-
ESC Kempten
-:-
So.
27.12.2020
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-:-
So.
27.12.2020
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-:-
So.
27.12.2020
TEV Miesbach
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-:-
Di.
29.12.2020
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-:-
Mi.
30.12.2020
ESC Kempten
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-:-
Mi.
30.12.2020
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-:-
Mi.
30.12.2020
EHC Königsbrunn
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-:-
Mi.
30.12.2020
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-:-
Mi.
30.12.2020
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
TEV Miesbach
-:-
Mi.
30.12.2020
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-:-
So.
03.01.2021
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
EHC Klostersee
-:-
So.
03.01.2021
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-:-
So.
03.01.2021
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
ESC Kempten
-:-
So.
03.01.2021
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-:-
So.
03.01.2021
EHC Königsbrunn
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-:-
So.
03.01.2021
TEV Miesbach
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-:-
So.
03.01.2021
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-:-
Fr.
08.01.2021
EHC Königsbrunn
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-:-
Fr.
08.01.2021
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
EHC Klostersee
-:-
Fr.
08.01.2021
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-:-
Fr.
08.01.2021
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-:-
Fr.
08.01.2021
ESC Kempten
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-:-
Fr.
08.01.2021
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-:-
Fr.
08.01.2021
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
TEV Miesbach
-:-
So.
10.01.2021
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-:-
So.
10.01.2021
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
-:-
So.
10.01.2021
EHC Klostersee
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-:-
So.
10.01.2021
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-:-
So.
10.01.2021
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-:-
So.
10.01.2021
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-:-
So.
10.01.2021
TEV Miesbach
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-:-