Ergebnisse nach Spieltagen
Landesliga Gruppe 2 2021/2022
Landesliga
Saison / Liga:    
Fr.
15.10.2021
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
5:6
Fr.
15.10.2021
SG TSV Schliersee / TEV Miesbach 1b
-
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
4:2
Fr.
15.10.2021
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
ERC Lechbruck
0:6
Fr.
15.10.2021
Wanderers Germering
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
7:3
Fr.
15.10.2021
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
SC Reichersbeuren
3:4
So.
17.10.2021
SC Reichersbeuren
-
Wanderers Germering
3:4
So.
17.10.2021
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
4:3
So.
17.10.2021
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
SG TSV Schliersee / TEV Miesbach 1b
4:3
Fr.
22.10.2021
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-
SC Reichersbeuren
2:5
Fr.
22.10.2021
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
Wanderers Germering
3:4 n.V.
Fr.
22.10.2021
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
ERC Lechbruck
4:6
Fr.
22.10.2021
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
11:5
So.
24.10.2021
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
SC Reichersbeuren
2:10
So.
24.10.2021
Wanderers Germering
-
ERC Lechbruck
12:3
So.
24.10.2021
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
SG TSV Schliersee / TEV Miesbach 1b
11:2
So.
24.10.2021
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
4:5
Fr.
29.10.2021
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
ERC Lechbruck
4:7
Fr.
29.10.2021
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
0:11
Fr.
29.10.2021
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
2:1
Fr.
29.10.2021
SG TSV Schliersee / TEV Miesbach 1b
-
Wanderers Germering
3:9
So.
31.10.2021
SC Reichersbeuren
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
6:1
So.
31.10.2021
Wanderers Germering
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
9:2
So.
31.10.2021
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
3:1
So.
31.10.2021
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
4:1
Fr.
05.11.2021
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
ERC Lechbruck
2:4
Fr.
05.11.2021
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
Wanderers Germering
4:2
Fr.
05.11.2021
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
7:5
Fr.
05.11.2021
SG TSV Schliersee / TEV Miesbach 1b
-
SC Reichersbeuren
2:4
So.
07.11.2021
SC Reichersbeuren
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
5:4
So.
07.11.2021
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
3:4 n.P.
So.
07.11.2021
ERC Lechbruck
-
Wanderers Germering
3:6
So.
07.11.2021
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
1:3
Fr.
12.11.2021
ERC Lechbruck
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
2:11
Fr.
12.11.2021
Wanderers Germering
-
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
6:3
Fr.
12.11.2021
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
8:4
So.
14.11.2021
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
SG TSV Schliersee / TEV Miesbach 1b
7:6 n.V.
So.
14.11.2021
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
Wanderers Germering
7:8 n.V.
So.
14.11.2021
SC Reichersbeuren
-
ERC Lechbruck
6:1
So.
14.11.2021
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
4:1
So.
14.11.2021
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
7:4
Fr.
19.11.2021
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
2:4
Fr.
19.11.2021
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
6:4
Fr.
19.11.2021
SG TSV Schliersee / TEV Miesbach 1b
-
ERC Lechbruck
2:1
Fr.
19.11.2021
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
SC Reichersbeuren
0:5
Fr.
19.11.2021
Wanderers Germering
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
6:5
So.
21.11.2021
SC Reichersbeuren
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
6:5
So.
21.11.2021
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
4:2
So.
21.11.2021
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
Wanderers Germering
1:4
So.
21.11.2021
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-
ERC Lechbruck
1:4
Mo.
22.11.2021
SG TSV Schliersee / TEV Miesbach 1b
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
0:2
Fr.
26.11.2021
SC Reichersbeuren
-
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
9:3
Fr.
26.11.2021
Wanderers Germering
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
4:2
Fr.
26.11.2021
SG TSV Schliersee / TEV Miesbach 1b
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
6:4
Fr.
26.11.2021
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
5:6
So.
28.11.2021
ERC Lechbruck
-
SC Reichersbeuren
4:6
So.
28.11.2021
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
1:4
So.
28.11.2021
Wanderers Germering
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
1:4
So.
28.11.2021
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-
SG TSV Schliersee / TEV Miesbach 1b
3:4
Fr.
03.12.2021
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
3:4
So.
05.12.2021
ERC Lechbruck
-
SG TSV Schliersee / TEV Miesbach 1b
9:2
So.
05.12.2021
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
3:1
So.
05.12.2021
Wanderers Germering
-
SC Reichersbeuren
9:0
So.
05.12.2021
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
9:1
So.
05.12.2021
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
4:0
Fr.
10.12.2021
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
4:3 n.P.
Fr.
10.12.2021
SC Reichersbeuren
-
SG TSV Schliersee / TEV Miesbach 1b
5:2
Fr.
10.12.2021
ERC Lechbruck
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
7:3
Fr.
10.12.2021
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
4:3
So.
12.12.2021
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
SC Reichersbeuren
6:9
So.
12.12.2021
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-:-
So.
12.12.2021
SG TSV Schliersee / TEV Miesbach 1b
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
4:3 n.V.
So.
12.12.2021
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
ERC Lechbruck
3:4 n.V.
Fr.
17.12.2021
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
SG TSV Schliersee / TEV Miesbach 1b
5:1
Fr.
17.12.2021
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-
Wanderers Germering
1:5
Fr.
17.12.2021
ERC Lechbruck
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
8:7
Fr.
17.12.2021
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
9:1
So.
19.12.2021
SC Reichersbeuren
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
11:1
So.
19.12.2021
ERC Lechbruck
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
2:5
So.
19.12.2021
SG TSV Schliersee / TEV Miesbach 1b
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
1:7
So.
26.12.2021
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
6:4
So.
26.12.2021
SG TSV Schliersee / TEV Miesbach 1b
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
3:6
So.
02.01.2022
SC Reichersbeuren
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
15:5
So.
02.01.2022
ERC Lechbruck
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
3:9
So.
02.01.2022
Wanderers Germering
-
SG TSV Schliersee / TEV Miesbach 1b
13:3
So.
02.01.2022
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
2:5
Do.
06.01.2022
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
1:9
So.
09.01.2022
ERC Lechbruck
-
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
3:6
So.
09.01.2022
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
SG TSV Schliersee / TEV Miesbach 1b
4:5 n.V.
So.
09.01.2022
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
SC Reichersbeuren
4:2
So.
09.01.2022
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
Wanderers Germering
4:5