Ergebnisse nach Spieltagen
Bayernliga Vorrunde 2020/2021
Bayernliga
Saison / Liga:    
Fr.
02.10.2020
EHC Königsbrunn
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
2:5 (2:0, 0:1, 0:4)
Fr.
02.10.2020
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
EHC Klostersee
2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1)
Fr.
02.10.2020
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
4:2 (2:0, 0:0, 2:2)
Fr.
02.10.2020
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
1:5 (1:4, 0:0, 0:1)
Fr.
02.10.2020
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1)
Fr.
02.10.2020
TEV Miesbach
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
5:2 (1:0, 1:0, 3:2)
Sa.
03.10.2020
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
7:3 (2:3, 2:0, 3:0)
So.
04.10.2020
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
So.
04.10.2020
EHC Klostersee
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
6:2 (2:0, 4:1, 0:1)
So.
04.10.2020
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
8:7 (2:2, 3:1, 3:4)
So.
04.10.2020
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
ESC Kempten
5:4 (2:1, 2:2, 0:1) n.V.
So.
04.10.2020
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
4:5 (2:1, 1:1, 1:3)
So.
04.10.2020
TEV Miesbach
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
4:2 (1:2, 2:0, 1:0)
So.
04.10.2020
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
1:3 (0:0, 0:1, 1:2)
Fr.
09.10.2020
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
Fr.
09.10.2020
EHC Königsbrunn
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
3:2 (2:0, 1:0, 0:2)
Fr.
09.10.2020
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
3:2 (0:0, 1:0, 1:2) n.V.
Fr.
09.10.2020
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
ESC Kempten
8:7 (3:4, 2:2, 2:1) n.P.
Fr.
09.10.2020
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
EHC Klostersee
3:6 (1:1, 0:2, 2:3)
Fr.
09.10.2020
TEV Miesbach
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
6:4 (3:2, 1:1, 2:1)
Fr.
09.10.2020
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
4:7 (2:4, 2:1, 0:2)
So.
11.10.2020
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
4:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:0)
So.
11.10.2020
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
6:1 (3:0, 3:0, 0:1)
So.
11.10.2020
EHC Klostersee
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1)
So.
11.10.2020
ESC Kempten
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
6:3 (2:0, 2:2, 2:1)
So.
11.10.2020
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
2:5 (1:3, 0:1, 1:1)
Fr.
16.10.2020
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
TEV Miesbach
2:4 (0:4, 2:0, 0:0)
Fr.
16.10.2020
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
5:1 (1:0, 2:0, 2:1)
Fr.
16.10.2020
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
ESC Kempten
5:6 (2:2, 1:0, 2:3) n.V.
Fr.
16.10.2020
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
4:2 (2:0, 1:2, 1:0)
Fr.
16.10.2020
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
6:0 (1:0, 3:0, 2:0)
Fr.
16.10.2020
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
3:4 (0:1, 2:1, 1:2)
Fr.
16.10.2020
EHC Königsbrunn
-
EHC Klostersee
4:6 (1:3, 2:0, 1:3)
So.
18.10.2020
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
4:5 (3:1, 0:1, 1:2) n.V.
So.
18.10.2020
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
3:4 (0:1, 1:2, 2:1)
So.
18.10.2020
EHC Klostersee
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
So.
18.10.2020
ESC Kempten
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
5:2 (2:0, 2:1, 1:1)
So.
18.10.2020
TEV Miesbach
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
14:0 (6:0, 7:0, 1:0)
So.
18.10.2020
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
2:6 (1:1, 0:3, 1:2)
Fr.
23.10.2020
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
9:4 (4:1, 2:3, 3:0)
Fr.
23.10.2020
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
ESC Kempten
4:3 (2:2, 0:0, 2:1)
Fr.
23.10.2020
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
7:2 (2:1, 3:1, 2:0)
Fr.
23.10.2020
TEV Miesbach
-
EHC Königsbrunn
3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
Fr.
23.10.2020
EHC Klostersee
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
1:3 (1:0, 0:2, 0:1)
So.
25.10.2020
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
So.
25.10.2020
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
7:6 (2:4, 3:0, 1:2) n.V.
So.
25.10.2020
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
2:5 (1:2, 1:2, 0:1)
So.
25.10.2020
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
EHC Klostersee
0:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:3)
So.
25.10.2020
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
TEV Miesbach
6:7 (1:2, 2:2, 3:2) n.P.
Fr.
30.10.2020
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
EHC Königsbrunn
7:2 (0:0, 1:1, 6:1)
Fr.
30.10.2020
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
7:4 (2:0, 1:2, 4:2)
Fr.
30.10.2020
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
ESC Kempten
5:2 (0:1, 2:0, 3:1)
Fr.
30.10.2020
TEV Miesbach
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
6:5 (1:1, 2:3, 2:1) n.P.
So.
01.11.2020
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-:-
So.
01.11.2020
EHC Königsbrunn
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-:-
So.
01.11.2020
ESC Kempten
-
EHC Klostersee
-:-
So.
01.11.2020
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
TEV Miesbach
-:-
Mi.
04.11.2020
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-:-
Fr.
06.11.2020
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-:-
Fr.
06.11.2020
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-:-
Fr.
06.11.2020
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-:-
Fr.
06.11.2020
TEV Miesbach
-
EHC Klostersee
-:-
Fr.
06.11.2020
EHC Königsbrunn
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-:-
Fr.
06.11.2020
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-:-
Fr.
06.11.2020
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
ESC Kempten
-:-
So.
08.11.2020
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-:-
So.
08.11.2020
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-:-
So.
08.11.2020
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-:-
So.
08.11.2020
EHC Klostersee
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-:-
So.
08.11.2020
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-:-
So.
08.11.2020
ESC Kempten
-
EHC Königsbrunn
-:-
So.
08.11.2020
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-:-
Fr.
13.11.2020
ESC Kempten
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-:-
Fr.
13.11.2020
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-:-
Fr.
13.11.2020
EHC Klostersee
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-:-
Fr.
13.11.2020
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
TEV Miesbach
-:-
Fr.
13.11.2020
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-:-
Fr.
13.11.2020
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
-:-
Fr.
13.11.2020
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-:-
So.
15.11.2020
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-:-
So.
15.11.2020
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-:-
So.
15.11.2020
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-:-
So.
15.11.2020
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
ESC Kempten
-:-
So.
15.11.2020
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
-:-
So.
15.11.2020
TEV Miesbach
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-:-
So.
15.11.2020
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-:-
Fr.
20.11.2020
ESC Kempten
-
TEV Miesbach
-:-
Fr.
20.11.2020
EHC Klostersee
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-:-
Fr.
20.11.2020
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
-:-
Fr.
20.11.2020
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-:-
Fr.
20.11.2020
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-:-
Fr.
20.11.2020
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-:-
Fr.
20.11.2020
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-:-
So.
22.11.2020
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
EHC Klostersee
-:-
So.
22.11.2020
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-:-
So.
22.11.2020
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-:-
So.
22.11.2020
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-:-
So.
22.11.2020
EHC Königsbrunn
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-:-
So.
22.11.2020
TEV Miesbach
-
ESC Kempten
-:-
So.
22.11.2020
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-:-
Fr.
27.11.2020
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
EHC Klostersee
-:-
Fr.
27.11.2020
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-:-
Fr.
27.11.2020
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-:-
Fr.
27.11.2020
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-:-
Fr.
27.11.2020
EHC Königsbrunn
-
ESC Kempten
-:-
Fr.
27.11.2020
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-:-
Fr.
27.11.2020
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-:-
So.
29.11.2020
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-:-
So.
29.11.2020
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
-:-
So.
29.11.2020
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-:-
So.
29.11.2020
EHC Klostersee
-
TEV Miesbach
-:-
So.
29.11.2020
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-:-
So.
29.11.2020
ESC Kempten
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-:-
So.
29.11.2020
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-:-
Fr.
04.12.2020
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-:-
Fr.
04.12.2020
TEV Miesbach
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-:-
Fr.
04.12.2020
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-:-
Fr.
04.12.2020
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
ESC Kempten
-:-
Fr.
04.12.2020
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-:-
Fr.
04.12.2020
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
EHC Klostersee
-:-
Fr.
04.12.2020
EHC Königsbrunn
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-:-
So.
06.12.2020
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-:-
So.
06.12.2020
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-:-
So.
06.12.2020
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
TEV Miesbach
-:-
So.
06.12.2020
EHC Klostersee
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-:-
So.
06.12.2020
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-:-
So.
06.12.2020
ESC Kempten
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-:-
So.
06.12.2020
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
-:-
Fr.
11.12.2020
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-:-
Fr.
11.12.2020
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
ESC Kempten
-:-
Fr.
11.12.2020
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
TEV Miesbach
-:-
Fr.
11.12.2020
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-:-
Fr.
11.12.2020
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-:-
Fr.
11.12.2020
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-:-
Fr.
11.12.2020
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
EHC Klostersee
-:-
So.
13.12.2020
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-:-
So.
13.12.2020
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-:-
So.
13.12.2020
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-:-
So.
13.12.2020
EHC Klostersee
-
EHC Königsbrunn
-:-
So.
13.12.2020
TEV Miesbach
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-:-
So.
13.12.2020
ESC Kempten
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-:-
So.
13.12.2020
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-:-
Fr.
18.12.2020
ESC Kempten
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-:-
Fr.
18.12.2020
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-:-
Fr.
18.12.2020
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-:-
Fr.
18.12.2020
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-:-
Fr.
18.12.2020
EHC Königsbrunn
-
TEV Miesbach
-:-
Fr.
18.12.2020
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
EHC Klostersee
-:-
Fr.
18.12.2020
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-:-
So.
20.12.2020
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
ESC Kempten
-:-
So.
20.12.2020
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-:-
So.
20.12.2020
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-:-
So.
20.12.2020
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
-:-
So.
20.12.2020
EHC Klostersee
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-:-
So.
20.12.2020
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-:-
So.
20.12.2020
TEV Miesbach
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-:-
Mi.
23.12.2020
ESC Kempten
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-:-
Mi.
23.12.2020
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-:-
Mi.
23.12.2020
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-:-
Mi.
23.12.2020
EHC Königsbrunn
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-:-
Mi.
23.12.2020
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
EHC Klostersee
-:-
Mi.
23.12.2020
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
TEV Miesbach
-:-
Mi.
23.12.2020
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-:-
Sa.
26.12.2020
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-:-
So.
27.12.2020
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-:-
So.
27.12.2020
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
-:-
So.
27.12.2020
EHC Klostersee
-
ESC Kempten
-:-
So.
27.12.2020
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-:-
So.
27.12.2020
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-:-
So.
27.12.2020
TEV Miesbach
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-:-
Di.
29.12.2020
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-:-
Mi.
30.12.2020
ESC Kempten
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-:-
Mi.
30.12.2020
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-:-
Mi.
30.12.2020
EHC Königsbrunn
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-:-
Mi.
30.12.2020
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-:-
Mi.
30.12.2020
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
TEV Miesbach
-:-
Mi.
30.12.2020
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-:-
Do.
31.12.2020
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
TEV Miesbach
-:-
Do.
31.12.2020
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-:-
Do.
31.12.2020
ESC Kempten
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-:-
Do.
31.12.2020
EHC Königsbrunn
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-:-
Do.
31.12.2020
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-:-
Do.
31.12.2020
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-:-
Do.
31.12.2020
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-:-
Do.
31.12.2020
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-:-
Do.
31.12.2020
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-:-
Do.
31.12.2020
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-:-
Do.
31.12.2020
EHC Klostersee
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-:-
Do.
31.12.2020
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-:-
So.
03.01.2021
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
EHC Klostersee
-:-
So.
03.01.2021
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-:-
So.
03.01.2021
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
ESC Kempten
-:-
So.
03.01.2021
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-:-
So.
03.01.2021
EHC Königsbrunn
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-:-
So.
03.01.2021
TEV Miesbach
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-:-
So.
03.01.2021
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-:-
Fr.
08.01.2021
EHC Königsbrunn
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-:-
Fr.
08.01.2021
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
EHC Klostersee
-:-
Fr.
08.01.2021
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-:-
Fr.
08.01.2021
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-:-
Fr.
08.01.2021
ESC Kempten
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-:-
Fr.
08.01.2021
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-:-
Fr.
08.01.2021
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
TEV Miesbach
-:-
So.
10.01.2021
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-:-
So.
10.01.2021
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
-:-
So.
10.01.2021
EHC Klostersee
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-:-
So.
10.01.2021
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-:-
So.
10.01.2021
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-:-
So.
10.01.2021
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-:-
So.
10.01.2021
TEV Miesbach
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-:-