Spielplan nach Spieltagen
Landesliga Gruppe 2 2021/2022
Landesliga
Saison / Liga:    
Fr.
15.10.2021
20:00 Uhr
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
Fr.
15.10.2021
20:00 Uhr
SG TSV Schliersee / TEV Miesbach 1b
-
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
Fr.
15.10.2021
20:00 Uhr
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
ERC Lechbruck
Fr.
15.10.2021
20:00 Uhr
Wanderers Germering
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
Fr.
15.10.2021
20:00 Uhr
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
SC Reichersbeuren
So.
17.10.2021
17:00 Uhr
SC Reichersbeuren
-
Wanderers Germering
So.
17.10.2021
17:00 Uhr
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
So.
17.10.2021
17:30 Uhr
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
SG TSV Schliersee / TEV Miesbach 1b
Fr.
22.10.2021
19:45 Uhr
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-
SC Reichersbeuren
Fr.
22.10.2021
20:00 Uhr
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
Fr.
22.10.2021
20:00 Uhr
SG TSV Schliersee / TEV Miesbach 1b
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
Fr.
22.10.2021
20:00 Uhr
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
ERC Lechbruck
Fr.
22.10.2021
20:00 Uhr
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
Wanderers Germering
So.
24.10.2021
17:00 Uhr
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
SC Reichersbeuren
So.
24.10.2021
17:45 Uhr
Wanderers Germering
-
ERC Lechbruck
So.
24.10.2021
18:00 Uhr
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
SG TSV Schliersee / TEV Miesbach 1b
So.
24.10.2021
18:45 Uhr
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
Fr.
29.10.2021
19:30 Uhr
ERC Lechbruck
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
Fr.
29.10.2021
20:00 Uhr
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
Fr.
29.10.2021
20:00 Uhr
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
Fr.
29.10.2021
20:00 Uhr
SG TSV Schliersee / TEV Miesbach 1b
-
Wanderers Germering
So.
31.10.2021
17:00 Uhr
SC Reichersbeuren
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
So.
31.10.2021
17:45 Uhr
Wanderers Germering
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
So.
31.10.2021
18:00 Uhr
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
So.
31.10.2021
18:45 Uhr
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
Fr.
05.11.2021
19:15 Uhr
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
ERC Lechbruck
Fr.
05.11.2021
20:00 Uhr
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
Wanderers Germering
Fr.
05.11.2021
20:00 Uhr
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
Fr.
05.11.2021
20:00 Uhr
SG TSV Schliersee / TEV Miesbach 1b
-
SC Reichersbeuren
So.
07.11.2021
17:00 Uhr
SC Reichersbeuren
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
So.
07.11.2021
17:00 Uhr
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
So.
07.11.2021
17:00 Uhr
ERC Lechbruck
-
Wanderers Germering
So.
07.11.2021
18:45 Uhr
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
Fr.
12.11.2021
19:30 Uhr
ERC Lechbruck
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
Fr.
12.11.2021
20:00 Uhr
Wanderers Germering
-
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
Fr.
12.11.2021
20:00 Uhr
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
So.
14.11.2021
17:00 Uhr
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
SG TSV Schliersee / TEV Miesbach 1b
So.
14.11.2021
17:00 Uhr
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
Wanderers Germering
So.
14.11.2021
17:00 Uhr
SC Reichersbeuren
-
ERC Lechbruck
So.
14.11.2021
17:15 Uhr
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
So.
14.11.2021
18:00 Uhr
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
Fr.
19.11.2021
19:15 Uhr
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
Fr.
19.11.2021
20:00 Uhr
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
Fr.
19.11.2021
20:00 Uhr
SG TSV Schliersee / TEV Miesbach 1b
-
ERC Lechbruck
Fr.
19.11.2021
20:00 Uhr
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
SC Reichersbeuren
Fr.
19.11.2021
20:00 Uhr
Wanderers Germering
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
So.
21.11.2021
17:00 Uhr
SC Reichersbeuren
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
So.
21.11.2021
17:00 Uhr
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
So.
21.11.2021
17:15 Uhr
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
Wanderers Germering
So.
21.11.2021
18:45 Uhr
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-
ERC Lechbruck
Fr.
26.11.2021
19:30 Uhr
SC Reichersbeuren
-
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
Fr.
26.11.2021
20:00 Uhr
Wanderers Germering
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
Fr.
26.11.2021
20:00 Uhr
SG TSV Schliersee / TEV Miesbach 1b
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
Fr.
26.11.2021
20:00 Uhr
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
So.
28.11.2021
17:00 Uhr
ERC Lechbruck
-
SC Reichersbeuren
So.
28.11.2021
17:15 Uhr
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
So.
28.11.2021
17:45 Uhr
Wanderers Germering
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
So.
28.11.2021
18:45 Uhr
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-
SG TSV Schliersee / TEV Miesbach 1b
Fr.
03.12.2021
20:00 Uhr
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
So.
05.12.2021
17:00 Uhr
ERC Lechbruck
-
SG TSV Schliersee / TEV Miesbach 1b
So.
05.12.2021
17:15 Uhr
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
So.
05.12.2021
17:45 Uhr
Wanderers Germering
-
SC Reichersbeuren
So.
05.12.2021
18:00 Uhr
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
So.
05.12.2021
18:45 Uhr
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
Fr.
10.12.2021
19:15 Uhr
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
Fr.
10.12.2021
19:30 Uhr
SC Reichersbeuren
-
SG TSV Schliersee / TEV Miesbach 1b
Fr.
10.12.2021
19:30 Uhr
ERC Lechbruck
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
Fr.
10.12.2021
20:00 Uhr
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
So.
12.12.2021
17:00 Uhr
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
SC Reichersbeuren
So.
12.12.2021
17:30 Uhr
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
So.
12.12.2021
18:00 Uhr
SG TSV Schliersee / TEV Miesbach 1b
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
So.
12.12.2021
18:00 Uhr
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
ERC Lechbruck
Fr.
17.12.2021
19:15 Uhr
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
SG TSV Schliersee / TEV Miesbach 1b
Fr.
17.12.2021
19:45 Uhr
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-
Wanderers Germering
Fr.
17.12.2021
20:00 Uhr
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
ERC Lechbruck
Fr.
17.12.2021
20:00 Uhr
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
So.
19.12.2021
17:00 Uhr
SC Reichersbeuren
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
So.
19.12.2021
17:00 Uhr
ERC Lechbruck
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
So.
19.12.2021
18:00 Uhr
SG TSV Schliersee / TEV Miesbach 1b
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
So.
26.12.2021
17:00 Uhr
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
So.
26.12.2021
18:00 Uhr
SG TSV Schliersee / TEV Miesbach 1b
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
So.
02.01.2022
17:00 Uhr
SC Reichersbeuren
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
So.
02.01.2022
17:00 Uhr
ERC Lechbruck
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
So.
02.01.2022
17:45 Uhr
Wanderers Germering
-
SG TSV Schliersee / TEV Miesbach 1b
So.
02.01.2022
18:45 Uhr
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
Do.
06.01.2022
17:00 Uhr
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
So.
09.01.2022
17:00 Uhr
ERC Lechbruck
-
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
So.
09.01.2022
17:00 Uhr
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
SG TSV Schliersee / TEV Miesbach 1b
So.
09.01.2022
18:00 Uhr
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
SC Reichersbeuren
So.
09.01.2022
18:00 Uhr
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
Wanderers Germering
Alle Spiele zum Kalender hinzufügen ...