Ergebnisse nach Spieltagen
Landesliga Gruppe 2 2018/2019
Landesliga
Saison / Liga:    
Fr.
05.10.2018
TSV Farchant
-
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
-:-
So.
07.10.2018
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
-
SC Reichersbeuren
-:-
Fr.
12.10.2018
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
ESC Kempten
1:6
Fr.
12.10.2018
TSV Farchant
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
7:2
Fr.
12.10.2018
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
7:4
So.
14.10.2018
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
2:3 n.V.
So.
14.10.2018
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
9:5
So.
14.10.2018
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
SC Reichersbeuren
11:2
So.
14.10.2018
ESC Kempten
-
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
-:-
So.
14.10.2018
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
9:4
Fr.
19.10.2018
ESC Kempten
-
TSV Farchant
0:1
Fr.
19.10.2018
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
3:12
Fr.
19.10.2018
SC Reichersbeuren
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
4:1
Fr.
19.10.2018
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-:-
So.
21.10.2018
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
SC Reichersbeuren
2:5
So.
21.10.2018
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
9:4
So.
21.10.2018
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
3:1
So.
21.10.2018
TSV Farchant
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
4:6
So.
21.10.2018
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
-:-
Fr.
26.10.2018
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
0:5
Fr.
26.10.2018
TSV Farchant
-
SC Reichersbeuren
5:3
Fr.
26.10.2018
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
ESC Kempten
7:6 n.V.
Fr.
26.10.2018
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
-:-
So.
28.10.2018
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
3:2
So.
28.10.2018
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
4:7
So.
28.10.2018
SC Reichersbeuren
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
7:1
So.
28.10.2018
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
5:2
Fr.
02.11.2018
SC Reichersbeuren
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
5:2
Fr.
02.11.2018
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
4:5 n.V.
Fr.
02.11.2018
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
9:3
Fr.
02.11.2018
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
TSV Farchant
1:2 n.P.
So.
04.11.2018
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
6:7 n.V.
So.
04.11.2018
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
5:3
So.
04.11.2018
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
1:2 n.V.
So.
04.11.2018
ESC Kempten
-
SC Reichersbeuren
5:0
So.
04.11.2018
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-:-
Fr.
09.11.2018
ESC Kempten
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
6:1
Fr.
09.11.2018
SC Reichersbeuren
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
2:5
Fr.
09.11.2018
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
6:9
Fr.
09.11.2018
TSV Farchant
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
9:2
So.
11.11.2018
SC Reichersbeuren
-
ESC Kempten
1:6
So.
11.11.2018
TSV Farchant
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
2:3 n.V.
So.
11.11.2018
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
8:3
Fr.
16.11.2018
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
4:5
Fr.
16.11.2018
SC Reichersbeuren
-
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
-:-
Fr.
16.11.2018
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
TSV Farchant
3:4
Fr.
16.11.2018
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
0:2
Fr.
16.11.2018
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
ESC Kempten
1:4
So.
18.11.2018
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
SC Reichersbeuren
2:4
So.
18.11.2018
ESC Kempten
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
4:3 n.P.
So.
18.11.2018
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
7:5
So.
18.11.2018
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-:-
So.
18.11.2018
TSV Farchant
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
5:7
Fr.
23.11.2018
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
1:4
Fr.
23.11.2018
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
ESC Kempten
2:10
Fr.
23.11.2018
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-:-
So.
25.11.2018
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
5:1
So.
25.11.2018
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
-:-
So.
25.11.2018
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
TSV Farchant
7:2
So.
25.11.2018
ESC Kempten
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
6:3
Fr.
30.11.2018
ESC Kempten
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
9:1
Fr.
30.11.2018
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-:-
Fr.
30.11.2018
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
TSV Farchant
5:1
Fr.
30.11.2018
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
10:0
Fr.
30.11.2018
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
4:5 n.V.
So.
02.12.2018
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
3:10
So.
02.12.2018
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
2:5
So.
02.12.2018
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
-:-
So.
02.12.2018
SC Reichersbeuren
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
5:2
So.
02.12.2018
TSV Farchant
-
ESC Kempten
4:3
Fr.
07.12.2018
ESC Kempten
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
7:3
Fr.
07.12.2018
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-:-
Fr.
07.12.2018
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
9:1
Fr.
07.12.2018
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
9:1
So.
09.12.2018
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
ESC Kempten
5:7
So.
09.12.2018
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
TSV Farchant
6:4
So.
09.12.2018
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
-:-
So.
09.12.2018
SC Reichersbeuren
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
3:10
So.
09.12.2018
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
15:0
Fr.
14.12.2018
TSV Farchant
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
2:4
Fr.
14.12.2018
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
SC Reichersbeuren
1:4
So.
16.12.2018
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-:-
So.
16.12.2018
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-:-
So.
16.12.2018
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
-
TSV Farchant
-:-
So.
16.12.2018
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
ESC Kempten
-:-
So.
16.12.2018
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
SC Reichersbeuren
-:-
Fr.
21.12.2018
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-:-
Fr.
21.12.2018
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-:-
Fr.
21.12.2018
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-:-
So.
23.12.2018
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-:-
So.
23.12.2018
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
SC Reichersbeuren
-:-
So.
23.12.2018
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
-
ESC Kempten
-:-
So.
23.12.2018
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-:-
So.
23.12.2018
TSV Farchant
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-:-
Mi.
26.12.2018
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
-:-
Mi.
26.12.2018
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
ESC Kempten
-:-
Fr.
28.12.2018
SC Reichersbeuren
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-:-
Fr.
28.12.2018
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
TSV Farchant
-:-
Fr.
28.12.2018
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-:-
So.
30.12.2018
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-:-
So.
30.12.2018
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-:-
So.
30.12.2018
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
SC Reichersbeuren
-:-
So.
30.12.2018
ESC Kempten
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-:-
So.
30.12.2018
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-:-
Mi.
02.01.2019
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
TSV Farchant
-:-
So.
06.01.2019
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-:-
So.
06.01.2019
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
SG TSV Schliersee 1b /TEV Miesbach 1c
-:-
So.
06.01.2019
SC Reichersbeuren
-
TSV Farchant
-:-
So.
06.01.2019
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-:-
So.
06.01.2019
ESC Kempten
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-:-