Ergebnisse nach Spieltagen
Landesliga Gruppe 2 2019/2020
Landesliga
Saison / Liga:    
Fr.
11.10.2019
SC Reichersbeuren
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
6:3
Fr.
11.10.2019
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
7:1
Fr.
11.10.2019
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
ESC Kempten
0:6
Fr.
11.10.2019
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
1:6
Fr.
11.10.2019
TSV Farchant
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
5:1
So.
13.10.2019
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
3:0
So.
13.10.2019
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
3:4
So.
13.10.2019
ESC Kempten
-
SC Reichersbeuren
9:3
So.
13.10.2019
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-
TSV Farchant
7:2
Fr.
18.10.2019
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
5:9
Fr.
18.10.2019
SC Reichersbeuren
-
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
6:1
Fr.
18.10.2019
ESC Kempten
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
7:1
Fr.
18.10.2019
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
12:1
Fr.
18.10.2019
TSV Farchant
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
4:2
So.
20.10.2019
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
0:8
So.
20.10.2019
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
SC Reichersbeuren
4:3 n.P.
So.
20.10.2019
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
8:2
So.
20.10.2019
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
12:0
Fr.
25.10.2019
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
5:6
Fr.
25.10.2019
TSV Farchant
-
ESC Kempten
0:5
Fr.
25.10.2019
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
5:2
So.
27.10.2019
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
3:4 n.V.
So.
27.10.2019
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
4:3
So.
27.10.2019
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
TSV Farchant
2:1
So.
27.10.2019
SC Reichersbeuren
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
2:6
So.
27.10.2019
ESC Kempten
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
8:4
Fr.
01.11.2019
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
ESC Kempten
6:4
Fr.
01.11.2019
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
3:9
Fr.
01.11.2019
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
TSV Farchant
8:4
Fr.
01.11.2019
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
SC Reichersbeuren
4:6
So.
03.11.2019
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
3:4 n.V.
So.
03.11.2019
SC Reichersbeuren
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
7:4
So.
03.11.2019
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
6:3
So.
03.11.2019
TSV Farchant
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
1:3
So.
03.11.2019
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-
ESC Kempten
8:4
Fr.
08.11.2019
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
5:6 n.V.
Fr.
08.11.2019
SC Reichersbeuren
-
TSV Farchant
6:1
Fr.
08.11.2019
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
3:2
Fr.
08.11.2019
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
10:1
Fr.
08.11.2019
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
ESC Kempten
4:8
So.
10.11.2019
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
7:2
So.
10.11.2019
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
5:6 n.P.
So.
10.11.2019
ESC Kempten
-
TSV Farchant
-:-
Spielinfos zu diesem Spiel vorhanden - Klick!
So.
10.11.2019
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
SC Reichersbeuren
7:3
So.
10.11.2019
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
4:5 n.P.
Fr.
15.11.2019
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
3:1
Fr.
15.11.2019
ESC Kempten
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
8:2
Fr.
15.11.2019
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
2:9
Fr.
15.11.2019
TSV Farchant
-
SC Reichersbeuren
0:8
Fr.
15.11.2019
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
6:4
So.
17.11.2019
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
SC Reichersbeuren
3:2
So.
17.11.2019
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
6:3
So.
17.11.2019
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
TSV Farchant
9:2
So.
17.11.2019
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
4:7
Fr.
22.11.2019
ESC Kempten
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
8:0
Fr.
22.11.2019
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-
SC Reichersbeuren
5:2
Fr.
22.11.2019
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
TSV Farchant
8:1
Fr.
22.11.2019
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
5:6 n.V.
So.
24.11.2019
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
6:5 n.V.
So.
24.11.2019
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
6:2
So.
24.11.2019
SC Reichersbeuren
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
4:2
So.
24.11.2019
ESC Kempten
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
4:5 n.V.
Fr.
29.11.2019
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
TSV Farchant
5:3
Fr.
29.11.2019
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
ESC Kempten
3:1
Fr.
29.11.2019
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
6:4
Fr.
29.11.2019
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
1:3
So.
01.12.2019
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
3:4 n.V.
So.
01.12.2019
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
2:8
So.
01.12.2019
TSV Farchant
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
9:6
So.
01.12.2019
SC Reichersbeuren
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
5:4
Fr.
06.12.2019
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
5:1
Fr.
06.12.2019
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
TSV Farchant
5:0
Fr.
06.12.2019
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
ESC Kempten
4:3 n.V.
Fr.
06.12.2019
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
5:2
So.
08.12.2019
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
7:4
So.
08.12.2019
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
9:1
So.
08.12.2019
SC Reichersbeuren
-
ESC Kempten
2:4
So.
08.12.2019
TSV Farchant
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
3:8
So.
08.12.2019
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
5:1
Fr.
13.12.2019
ESC Kempten
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
7:2
Fr.
13.12.2019
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
SC Reichersbeuren
1:9
Fr.
13.12.2019
TSV Farchant
-
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
2:4
Fr.
13.12.2019
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
0:6
Fr.
13.12.2019
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
0:7
So.
15.12.2019
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
4:0
So.
15.12.2019
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
14:1
So.
15.12.2019
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
ESC Kempten
5:9
Fr.
20.12.2019
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-:-
Fr.
20.12.2019
SC Reichersbeuren
-
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-:-
Fr.
20.12.2019
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-:-
Fr.
20.12.2019
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-:-
So.
22.12.2019
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
ESC Kempten
-:-
So.
22.12.2019
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
SC Reichersbeuren
-:-
So.
22.12.2019
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-:-
So.
22.12.2019
TSV Farchant
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-:-
So.
22.12.2019
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-:-
Do.
26.12.2019
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
TSV Farchant
-:-
Do.
26.12.2019
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-:-
Fr.
27.12.2019
SC Reichersbeuren
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-:-
Fr.
27.12.2019
ESC Kempten
-
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-:-
Fr.
27.12.2019
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-:-
Fr.
27.12.2019
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-:-
So.
29.12.2019
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-:-
So.
29.12.2019
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-:-
So.
29.12.2019
EV Fürstenfeldbruck "Crusaders"
-
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-:-
So.
29.12.2019
ESC Kempten
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-:-
So.
05.01.2020
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
SC Reichersbeuren
-:-
So.
05.01.2020
ESV Burgau 2000 "Die Eisbären"
-
SC Forst "Nature Boyz"
-:-
So.
05.01.2020
TSV Farchant
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-:-
So.
05.01.2020
EHC Bad Aibling "Aibdogs"
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-:-