Spielplan nach Spieltagen
Bayernliga Vorrunde 2018/2019
Bayernliga
Saison / Liga:    
Fr.
05.10.2018
19:30 Uhr
EV Füssen
-
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
Fr.
05.10.2018
20:00 Uhr
TEV Miesbach
-
EHC Klostersee
Fr.
05.10.2018
20:00 Uhr
EHC Königsbrunn
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
Fr.
05.10.2018
20:00 Uhr
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
-
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
Fr.
05.10.2018
20:00 Uhr
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
Fr.
05.10.2018
20:00 Uhr
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
Fr.
05.10.2018
20:00 Uhr
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
So.
07.10.2018
17:00 Uhr
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
So.
07.10.2018
17:00 Uhr
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
-
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
So.
07.10.2018
17:00 Uhr
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
So.
07.10.2018
17:30 Uhr
EHC Klostersee
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
So.
07.10.2018
18:00 Uhr
EV Füssen
-
EHC Königsbrunn
So.
07.10.2018
18:00 Uhr
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
TEV Miesbach
So.
07.10.2018
18:30 Uhr
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
Fr.
12.10.2018
19:30 Uhr
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
Fr.
12.10.2018
19:30 Uhr
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
Fr.
12.10.2018
20:00 Uhr
TEV Miesbach
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
Fr.
12.10.2018
20:00 Uhr
EHC Königsbrunn
-
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
Fr.
12.10.2018
20:00 Uhr
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
-
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
Fr.
12.10.2018
20:00 Uhr
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
EHC Klostersee
Fr.
12.10.2018
20:00 Uhr
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
EV Füssen
So.
14.10.2018
15:30 Uhr
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
-
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
So.
14.10.2018
17:00 Uhr
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
So.
14.10.2018
17:00 Uhr
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
So.
14.10.2018
17:00 Uhr
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
TEV Miesbach
So.
14.10.2018
17:30 Uhr
EHC Klostersee
-
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
So.
14.10.2018
18:00 Uhr
EV Füssen
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
So.
14.10.2018
18:00 Uhr
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
Fr.
19.10.2018
19:30 Uhr
EV Füssen
-
TEV Miesbach
Fr.
19.10.2018
20:00 Uhr
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
Fr.
19.10.2018
20:00 Uhr
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
Fr.
19.10.2018
20:00 Uhr
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
Fr.
19.10.2018
20:00 Uhr
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
Fr.
19.10.2018
20:00 Uhr
EHC Klostersee
-
EHC Königsbrunn
Fr.
19.10.2018
20:00 Uhr
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
So.
21.10.2018
17:00 Uhr
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
EV Füssen
So.
21.10.2018
17:30 Uhr
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
-
EHC Klostersee
So.
21.10.2018
18:00 Uhr
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
So.
21.10.2018
18:00 Uhr
TEV Miesbach
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
So.
21.10.2018
18:00 Uhr
EHC Königsbrunn
-
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
So.
21.10.2018
18:00 Uhr
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
So.
21.10.2018
18:00 Uhr
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
Fr.
26.10.2018
20:00 Uhr
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
Fr.
26.10.2018
20:00 Uhr
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
EV Füssen
Fr.
26.10.2018
20:00 Uhr
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
-
TEV Miesbach
Fr.
26.10.2018
20:00 Uhr
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
-
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
Fr.
26.10.2018
20:00 Uhr
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
Fr.
26.10.2018
20:00 Uhr
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
Fr.
26.10.2018
20:00 Uhr
EHC Klostersee
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
So.
28.10.2018
17:00 Uhr
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
So.
28.10.2018
17:30 Uhr
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
So.
28.10.2018
18:00 Uhr
EV Füssen
-
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
So.
28.10.2018
18:00 Uhr
EHC Königsbrunn
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
So.
28.10.2018
18:00 Uhr
TEV Miesbach
-
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
So.
28.10.2018
18:00 Uhr
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
So.
28.10.2018
18:00 Uhr
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
EHC Klostersee
Fr.
02.11.2018
19:30 Uhr
EV Füssen
-
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
Fr.
02.11.2018
19:30 Uhr
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
EHC Klostersee
Fr.
02.11.2018
19:30 Uhr
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
Fr.
02.11.2018
20:00 Uhr
TEV Miesbach
-
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
Fr.
02.11.2018
20:00 Uhr
EHC Königsbrunn
-
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
Fr.
02.11.2018
20:00 Uhr
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
Fr.
02.11.2018
20:00 Uhr
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
So.
04.11.2018
17:00 Uhr
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
TEV Miesbach
So.
04.11.2018
17:30 Uhr
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
So.
04.11.2018
17:30 Uhr
EHC Klostersee
-
EV Füssen
So.
04.11.2018
17:30 Uhr
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
So.
04.11.2018
18:00 Uhr
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
So.
04.11.2018
18:00 Uhr
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
So.
04.11.2018
18:30 Uhr
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
-
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
Fr.
09.11.2018
19:30 Uhr
EV Füssen
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
Fr.
09.11.2018
19:30 Uhr
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
Fr.
09.11.2018
19:30 Uhr
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
Fr.
09.11.2018
20:00 Uhr
TEV Miesbach
-
EHC Königsbrunn
Fr.
09.11.2018
20:00 Uhr
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
Fr.
09.11.2018
20:00 Uhr
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
-
EHC Klostersee
Fr.
09.11.2018
20:00 Uhr
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
Fr.
16.11.2018
19:30 Uhr
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
Fr.
16.11.2018
20:00 Uhr
TEV Miesbach
-
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
Fr.
16.11.2018
20:00 Uhr
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
Fr.
16.11.2018
20:00 Uhr
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
EV Füssen
Fr.
16.11.2018
20:00 Uhr
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
Fr.
16.11.2018
20:00 Uhr
EHC Klostersee
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
Fr.
16.11.2018
20:00 Uhr
EHC Königsbrunn
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
So.
18.11.2018
17:00 Uhr
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
So.
18.11.2018
17:00 Uhr
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
So.
18.11.2018
17:00 Uhr
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
So.
18.11.2018
18:00 Uhr
EV Füssen
-
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
So.
18.11.2018
18:00 Uhr
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
EHC Königsbrunn
So.
18.11.2018
18:00 Uhr
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
TEV Miesbach
So.
18.11.2018
18:30 Uhr
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
-
EHC Klostersee
Fr.
23.11.2018
19:30 Uhr
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
Fr.
23.11.2018
19:30 Uhr
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
Fr.
23.11.2018
19:30 Uhr
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
-
EV Füssen
Fr.
23.11.2018
20:00 Uhr
EHC Klostersee
-
TEV Miesbach
Fr.
23.11.2018
20:00 Uhr
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
-
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
Fr.
23.11.2018
20:00 Uhr
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
Fr.
23.11.2018
20:00 Uhr
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
So.
25.11.2018
17:30 Uhr
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
So.
25.11.2018
17:30 Uhr
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
-
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
So.
25.11.2018
18:00 Uhr
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
EHC Klostersee
So.
25.11.2018
18:00 Uhr
EHC Königsbrunn
-
EV Füssen
So.
25.11.2018
18:00 Uhr
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
So.
25.11.2018
18:00 Uhr
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
So.
25.11.2018
18:00 Uhr
TEV Miesbach
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
Fr.
30.11.2018
19:30 Uhr
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
Fr.
30.11.2018
19:30 Uhr
EV Füssen
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
Fr.
30.11.2018
20:00 Uhr
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
TEV Miesbach
Fr.
30.11.2018
20:00 Uhr
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
Fr.
30.11.2018
20:00 Uhr
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
Fr.
30.11.2018
20:00 Uhr
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
-
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
Fr.
30.11.2018
20:00 Uhr
EHC Klostersee
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
So.
02.12.2018
17:30 Uhr
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
-
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
So.
02.12.2018
17:30 Uhr
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
So.
02.12.2018
18:00 Uhr
EHC Königsbrunn
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
So.
02.12.2018
18:00 Uhr
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
So.
02.12.2018
18:00 Uhr
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
EV Füssen
So.
02.12.2018
18:00 Uhr
TEV Miesbach
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
So.
02.12.2018
18:00 Uhr
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
-
EHC Klostersee
Fr.
07.12.2018
19:30 Uhr
EV Füssen
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
Fr.
07.12.2018
20:00 Uhr
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
TEV Miesbach
Fr.
07.12.2018
20:00 Uhr
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
Fr.
07.12.2018
20:00 Uhr
EHC Klostersee
-
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
Fr.
07.12.2018
20:00 Uhr
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
Fr.
07.12.2018
20:00 Uhr
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
Fr.
07.12.2018
20:00 Uhr
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
So.
09.12.2018
17:00 Uhr
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
So.
09.12.2018
17:30 Uhr
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
So.
09.12.2018
18:00 Uhr
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
So.
09.12.2018
18:00 Uhr
TEV Miesbach
-
EV Füssen
So.
09.12.2018
18:00 Uhr
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
So.
09.12.2018
18:00 Uhr
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
So.
09.12.2018
18:00 Uhr
EHC Königsbrunn
-
EHC Klostersee
So.
16.12.2018
17:00 Uhr
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
-
EV Füssen
So.
16.12.2018
17:00 Uhr
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
So.
16.12.2018
17:30 Uhr
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
So.
16.12.2018
17:30 Uhr
EHC Klostersee
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
So.
16.12.2018
18:00 Uhr
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
So.
16.12.2018
18:00 Uhr
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
-
TEV Miesbach
So.
16.12.2018
18:30 Uhr
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
Fr.
21.12.2018
19:30 Uhr
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
Fr.
21.12.2018
19:30 Uhr
EV Füssen
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
Fr.
21.12.2018
19:30 Uhr
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
-
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
Fr.
21.12.2018
19:30 Uhr
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
EHC Klostersee
Fr.
21.12.2018
20:00 Uhr
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
Fr.
21.12.2018
20:00 Uhr
TEV Miesbach
-
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
Fr.
21.12.2018
20:00 Uhr
EHC Königsbrunn
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
So.
23.12.2018
17:00 Uhr
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
So.
23.12.2018
17:30 Uhr
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
So.
23.12.2018
17:30 Uhr
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
-
TEV Miesbach
So.
23.12.2018
17:30 Uhr
EHC Klostersee
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
So.
23.12.2018
18:00 Uhr
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
So.
23.12.2018
18:00 Uhr
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
So.
23.12.2018
18:30 Uhr
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
-
EV Füssen
Mi.
26.12.2018
17:00 Uhr
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
-
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
Mi.
26.12.2018
17:00 Uhr
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
Mi.
26.12.2018
18:00 Uhr
EV Füssen
-
EHC Klostersee
Mi.
26.12.2018
18:00 Uhr
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
Mi.
26.12.2018
18:00 Uhr
TEV Miesbach
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
Mi.
26.12.2018
18:00 Uhr
EHC Königsbrunn
-
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
Mi.
26.12.2018
18:00 Uhr
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
Fr.
28.12.2018
19:30 Uhr
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
Fr.
28.12.2018
20:00 Uhr
EHC Königsbrunn
-
TEV Miesbach
Fr.
28.12.2018
20:00 Uhr
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
Fr.
28.12.2018
20:00 Uhr
EHC Klostersee
-
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
Fr.
28.12.2018
20:00 Uhr
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
EV Füssen
Fr.
28.12.2018
20:00 Uhr
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
Fr.
28.12.2018
20:00 Uhr
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
So.
30.12.2018
17:00 Uhr
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
So.
30.12.2018
17:00 Uhr
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
EHC Klostersee
So.
30.12.2018
17:00 Uhr
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
So.
30.12.2018
18:00 Uhr
EV Füssen
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
So.
30.12.2018
18:00 Uhr
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
So.
30.12.2018
18:00 Uhr
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
So.
30.12.2018
18:30 Uhr
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
-
TEV Miesbach
So.
06.01.2019
18:00 Uhr
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
So.
06.01.2019
18:00 Uhr
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
HC Landsberg "Riverkings"
So.
06.01.2019
18:00 Uhr
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
So.
06.01.2019
18:00 Uhr
EHC Klostersee
-
EHF Passau "Black Hawks"
So.
06.01.2019
18:00 Uhr
EHC Königsbrunn
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
So.
06.01.2019
18:00 Uhr
TEV Miesbach
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
So.
06.01.2019
18:00 Uhr
EC Bad Kissingen "Wölfe"
-
EV Füssen
Alle Spiele zum Kalender hinzufügen ...