Spielplan nach Spieltagen
Bayernliga Vorrunde 2020/2021
Bayernliga
Saison / Liga:    
Fr.
02.10.2020
20:00 Uhr
EHC Königsbrunn
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
Fr.
02.10.2020
20:00 Uhr
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
EHC Klostersee
Fr.
02.10.2020
20:00 Uhr
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
Fr.
02.10.2020
20:00 Uhr
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
Fr.
02.10.2020
20:00 Uhr
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
Fr.
02.10.2020
20:00 Uhr
TEV Miesbach
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
Sa.
03.10.2020
17:15 Uhr
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
So.
04.10.2020
17:00 Uhr
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
So.
04.10.2020
17:30 Uhr
EHC Klostersee
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
So.
04.10.2020
17:30 Uhr
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
So.
04.10.2020
17:30 Uhr
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
ESC Kempten
So.
04.10.2020
17:30 Uhr
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
So.
04.10.2020
18:00 Uhr
TEV Miesbach
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
So.
04.10.2020
18:30 Uhr
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
Fr.
09.10.2020
20:00 Uhr
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
Fr.
09.10.2020
20:00 Uhr
EHC Königsbrunn
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
Fr.
09.10.2020
20:00 Uhr
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
Fr.
09.10.2020
20:00 Uhr
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
ESC Kempten
Fr.
09.10.2020
20:00 Uhr
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
EHC Klostersee
Fr.
09.10.2020
20:00 Uhr
TEV Miesbach
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
Fr.
09.10.2020
20:00 Uhr
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
So.
11.10.2020
17:00 Uhr
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
So.
11.10.2020
17:15 Uhr
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
So.
11.10.2020
17:30 Uhr
EHC Klostersee
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
So.
11.10.2020
18:00 Uhr
ESC Kempten
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
So.
11.10.2020
18:00 Uhr
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
Fr.
16.10.2020
19:30 Uhr
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
TEV Miesbach
Fr.
16.10.2020
20:00 Uhr
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
Fr.
16.10.2020
20:00 Uhr
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
ESC Kempten
Fr.
16.10.2020
20:00 Uhr
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
Fr.
16.10.2020
20:00 Uhr
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
Fr.
16.10.2020
20:00 Uhr
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
Fr.
16.10.2020
20:00 Uhr
EHC Königsbrunn
-
EHC Klostersee
So.
18.10.2020
17:00 Uhr
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
So.
18.10.2020
17:30 Uhr
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
So.
18.10.2020
17:30 Uhr
EHC Klostersee
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
So.
18.10.2020
18:00 Uhr
ESC Kempten
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
So.
18.10.2020
18:00 Uhr
TEV Miesbach
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
So.
18.10.2020
18:00 Uhr
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
Fr.
23.10.2020
19:30 Uhr
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
Fr.
23.10.2020
20:00 Uhr
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
ESC Kempten
Fr.
23.10.2020
20:00 Uhr
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
Fr.
23.10.2020
20:00 Uhr
TEV Miesbach
-
EHC Königsbrunn
Fr.
23.10.2020
20:00 Uhr
EHC Klostersee
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
So.
25.10.2020
17:00 Uhr
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
So.
25.10.2020
17:30 Uhr
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
So.
25.10.2020
18:00 Uhr
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
So.
25.10.2020
18:00 Uhr
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
EHC Klostersee
So.
25.10.2020
18:30 Uhr
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
TEV Miesbach
Fr.
30.10.2020
19:30 Uhr
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
EHC Königsbrunn
Fr.
30.10.2020
20:00 Uhr
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
Fr.
30.10.2020
20:00 Uhr
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
ESC Kempten
Fr.
30.10.2020
20:00 Uhr
TEV Miesbach
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
So.
01.11.2020
17:30 Uhr
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
So.
01.11.2020
18:00 Uhr
EHC Königsbrunn
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
So.
01.11.2020
18:00 Uhr
ESC Kempten
-
EHC Klostersee
So.
01.11.2020
18:00 Uhr
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
TEV Miesbach
Mi.
04.11.2020
19:30 Uhr
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
Fr.
06.11.2020
19:30 Uhr
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
Fr.
06.11.2020
20:00 Uhr
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
Fr.
06.11.2020
20:00 Uhr
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
Fr.
06.11.2020
20:00 Uhr
TEV Miesbach
-
EHC Klostersee
Fr.
06.11.2020
20:00 Uhr
EHC Königsbrunn
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
Fr.
06.11.2020
20:00 Uhr
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
Fr.
06.11.2020
20:00 Uhr
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
ESC Kempten
So.
08.11.2020
17:00 Uhr
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
So.
08.11.2020
17:00 Uhr
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
So.
08.11.2020
17:15 Uhr
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
So.
08.11.2020
17:30 Uhr
EHC Klostersee
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
So.
08.11.2020
18:00 Uhr
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
So.
08.11.2020
18:00 Uhr
ESC Kempten
-
EHC Königsbrunn
So.
08.11.2020
18:00 Uhr
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
Fr.
13.11.2020
19:30 Uhr
ESC Kempten
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
Fr.
13.11.2020
20:00 Uhr
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
Fr.
13.11.2020
20:00 Uhr
EHC Klostersee
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
Fr.
13.11.2020
20:00 Uhr
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
TEV Miesbach
Fr.
13.11.2020
20:00 Uhr
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
Fr.
13.11.2020
20:00 Uhr
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
Fr.
13.11.2020
20:00 Uhr
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
So.
15.11.2020
17:00 Uhr
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
So.
15.11.2020
17:30 Uhr
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
So.
15.11.2020
17:30 Uhr
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
So.
15.11.2020
17:30 Uhr
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
ESC Kempten
So.
15.11.2020
18:00 Uhr
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
So.
15.11.2020
18:00 Uhr
TEV Miesbach
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
So.
15.11.2020
18:30 Uhr
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
Fr.
20.11.2020
19:30 Uhr
ESC Kempten
-
TEV Miesbach
Fr.
20.11.2020
20:00 Uhr
EHC Klostersee
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
Fr.
20.11.2020
20:00 Uhr
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
Fr.
20.11.2020
20:00 Uhr
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
Fr.
20.11.2020
20:00 Uhr
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
Fr.
20.11.2020
20:00 Uhr
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
Fr.
20.11.2020
20:00 Uhr
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
So.
22.11.2020
17:00 Uhr
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
EHC Klostersee
So.
22.11.2020
17:30 Uhr
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
So.
22.11.2020
17:30 Uhr
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
So.
22.11.2020
17:30 Uhr
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
So.
22.11.2020
18:00 Uhr
EHC Königsbrunn
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
So.
22.11.2020
18:00 Uhr
TEV Miesbach
-
ESC Kempten
So.
22.11.2020
18:30 Uhr
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
Fr.
27.11.2020
19:30 Uhr
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
EHC Klostersee
Fr.
27.11.2020
20:00 Uhr
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
Fr.
27.11.2020
20:00 Uhr
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
Fr.
27.11.2020
20:00 Uhr
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
Fr.
27.11.2020
20:00 Uhr
EHC Königsbrunn
-
ESC Kempten
Fr.
27.11.2020
20:00 Uhr
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
Fr.
27.11.2020
20:00 Uhr
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
So.
29.11.2020
17:00 Uhr
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
So.
29.11.2020
17:00 Uhr
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
So.
29.11.2020
17:15 Uhr
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
So.
29.11.2020
17:30 Uhr
EHC Klostersee
-
TEV Miesbach
So.
29.11.2020
18:00 Uhr
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
So.
29.11.2020
18:00 Uhr
ESC Kempten
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
So.
29.11.2020
18:00 Uhr
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
Fr.
04.12.2020
19:30 Uhr
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
Fr.
04.12.2020
20:00 Uhr
TEV Miesbach
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
Fr.
04.12.2020
20:00 Uhr
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
Fr.
04.12.2020
20:00 Uhr
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
ESC Kempten
Fr.
04.12.2020
20:00 Uhr
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
Fr.
04.12.2020
20:00 Uhr
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
EHC Klostersee
Fr.
04.12.2020
20:00 Uhr
EHC Königsbrunn
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
So.
06.12.2020
17:00 Uhr
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
So.
06.12.2020
17:15 Uhr
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
So.
06.12.2020
17:30 Uhr
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
TEV Miesbach
So.
06.12.2020
17:30 Uhr
EHC Klostersee
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
So.
06.12.2020
18:00 Uhr
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
So.
06.12.2020
18:00 Uhr
ESC Kempten
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
So.
06.12.2020
18:00 Uhr
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
Fr.
11.12.2020
19:30 Uhr
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
Fr.
11.12.2020
20:00 Uhr
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
ESC Kempten
Fr.
11.12.2020
20:00 Uhr
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
TEV Miesbach
Fr.
11.12.2020
20:00 Uhr
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
Fr.
11.12.2020
20:00 Uhr
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
Fr.
11.12.2020
20:00 Uhr
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
Fr.
11.12.2020
20:00 Uhr
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
EHC Klostersee
So.
13.12.2020
17:00 Uhr
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
So.
13.12.2020
17:15 Uhr
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
So.
13.12.2020
17:30 Uhr
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
So.
13.12.2020
17:30 Uhr
EHC Klostersee
-
EHC Königsbrunn
So.
13.12.2020
18:00 Uhr
TEV Miesbach
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
So.
13.12.2020
18:00 Uhr
ESC Kempten
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
So.
13.12.2020
18:00 Uhr
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
Fr.
18.12.2020
19:30 Uhr
ESC Kempten
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
Fr.
18.12.2020
20:00 Uhr
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
Fr.
18.12.2020
20:00 Uhr
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
Fr.
18.12.2020
20:00 Uhr
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
Fr.
18.12.2020
20:00 Uhr
EHC Königsbrunn
-
TEV Miesbach
Fr.
18.12.2020
20:00 Uhr
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
EHC Klostersee
Fr.
18.12.2020
20:00 Uhr
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
So.
20.12.2020
17:00 Uhr
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
ESC Kempten
So.
20.12.2020
17:15 Uhr
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
So.
20.12.2020
17:30 Uhr
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
So.
20.12.2020
17:30 Uhr
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
So.
20.12.2020
17:30 Uhr
EHC Klostersee
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
So.
20.12.2020
18:00 Uhr
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
So.
20.12.2020
18:00 Uhr
TEV Miesbach
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
Mi.
23.12.2020
19:30 Uhr
ESC Kempten
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
Mi.
23.12.2020
20:00 Uhr
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
Mi.
23.12.2020
20:00 Uhr
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
Mi.
23.12.2020
20:00 Uhr
EHC Königsbrunn
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
Mi.
23.12.2020
20:00 Uhr
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
EHC Klostersee
Mi.
23.12.2020
20:00 Uhr
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
TEV Miesbach
Mi.
23.12.2020
20:00 Uhr
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
Sa.
26.12.2020
17:15 Uhr
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
So.
27.12.2020
17:00 Uhr
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
So.
27.12.2020
17:30 Uhr
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
So.
27.12.2020
17:30 Uhr
EHC Klostersee
-
ESC Kempten
So.
27.12.2020
17:30 Uhr
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
So.
27.12.2020
17:30 Uhr
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
So.
27.12.2020
18:00 Uhr
TEV Miesbach
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
Di.
29.12.2020
20:30 Uhr
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
Mi.
30.12.2020
19:30 Uhr
ESC Kempten
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
Mi.
30.12.2020
20:00 Uhr
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
Mi.
30.12.2020
20:00 Uhr
EHC Königsbrunn
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
Mi.
30.12.2020
20:00 Uhr
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
Mi.
30.12.2020
20:00 Uhr
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
TEV Miesbach
Mi.
30.12.2020
20:00 Uhr
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
Do.
31.12.2020
17:00 Uhr
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
TEV Miesbach
Do.
31.12.2020
17:15 Uhr
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
Do.
31.12.2020
18:00 Uhr
ESC Kempten
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
Do.
31.12.2020
18:00 Uhr
EHC Königsbrunn
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
Do.
31.12.2020
18:00 Uhr
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
Do.
31.12.2020
18:00 Uhr
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
Do.
31.12.2020
18:30 Uhr
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
Do.
31.12.2020
20:00 Uhr
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
Do.
31.12.2020
20:00 Uhr
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
Do.
31.12.2020
20:00 Uhr
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
Do.
31.12.2020
20:00 Uhr
EHC Klostersee
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
Do.
31.12.2020
20:00 Uhr
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
So.
03.01.2021
17:30 Uhr
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
EHC Klostersee
So.
03.01.2021
17:30 Uhr
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
So.
03.01.2021
17:30 Uhr
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
ESC Kempten
So.
03.01.2021
18:00 Uhr
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
So.
03.01.2021
18:00 Uhr
EHC Königsbrunn
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
So.
03.01.2021
18:00 Uhr
TEV Miesbach
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
So.
03.01.2021
18:30 Uhr
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
Fr.
08.01.2021
20:00 Uhr
EHC Königsbrunn
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
Fr.
08.01.2021
20:00 Uhr
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
EHC Klostersee
Fr.
08.01.2021
20:00 Uhr
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
Fr.
08.01.2021
20:00 Uhr
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
Fr.
08.01.2021
20:00 Uhr
ESC Kempten
-
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
Fr.
08.01.2021
20:00 Uhr
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
Fr.
08.01.2021
20:00 Uhr
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
TEV Miesbach
So.
10.01.2021
17:30 Uhr
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
So.
10.01.2021
17:30 Uhr
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
So.
10.01.2021
17:30 Uhr
EHC Klostersee
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
So.
10.01.2021
17:30 Uhr
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
So.
10.01.2021
17:30 Uhr
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm e. V. "Donau Devils"
So.
10.01.2021
17:30 Uhr
TSV Peißenberg "Eishackler"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
So.
10.01.2021
17:30 Uhr
TEV Miesbach
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
Alle Spiele zum Kalender hinzufügen ...