Ergebnisse nach Spieltagen
Bezirksliga Gruppe West 2023/2024
Bezirksliga
Saison / Liga:    
Fr.
20.10.2023
ESC Kempten 1b
-
ESV Buchloe 1b
4:3
Fr.
20.10.2023
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
SG Bayersoien/Peiting 1b
5:0
Spielinfos zu diesem Spiel vorhanden - Klick!
Sa.
21.10.2023
SG Senden/Ulm Neu-Ulm
-
SG Maustadt/Memmingen 1b
1:4
So.
22.10.2023
ESV Türkheim
-
EC Oberstdorf "Eisbären"
14:1
So.
22.10.2023
SG Maustadt/Memmingen 1b
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
1:7
So.
22.10.2023
EV Königsbrunn "Pinguine"
-
ESC Kempten 1b
6:3
Fr.
27.10.2023
SG Bayersoien/Peiting 1b
-
SG Senden/Ulm Neu-Ulm
12:0
Fr.
27.10.2023
ESV Buchloe 1b
-
EA im TSV Schongau 1b
9:2
Fr.
27.10.2023
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
EC Oberstdorf "Eisbären"
13:1
So.
29.10.2023
ESV Türkheim
-
SG Maustadt/Memmingen 1b
7:2
So.
29.10.2023
EC Oberstdorf "Eisbären"
-
ESC Kempten 1b
2:7
Fr.
03.11.2023
SG Maustadt/Memmingen 1b
-
ESV Türkheim
5:3
Sa.
04.11.2023
EA im TSV Schongau 1b
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
2:7
Sa.
04.11.2023
SG Senden/Ulm Neu-Ulm
-
EV Königsbrunn "Pinguine"
7:3
So.
05.11.2023
EC Oberstdorf "Eisbären"
-
SG Maustadt/Memmingen 1b
5:11
Fr.
10.11.2023
SG Bayersoien/Peiting 1b
-
ESV Buchloe 1b
9:5
Fr.
10.11.2023
ESC Kempten 1b
-
ESV Türkheim
1:3
Fr.
10.11.2023
SG Maustadt/Memmingen 1b
-
EA im TSV Schongau 1b
3:2
Fr.
10.11.2023
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
SG Senden/Ulm Neu-Ulm
14:2
So.
12.11.2023
EV Königsbrunn "Pinguine"
-
SG Maustadt/Memmingen 1b
10:2
Fr.
17.11.2023
EA im TSV Schongau 1b
-
EC Oberstdorf "Eisbären"
-:-
Fr.
17.11.2023
ESV Türkheim
-
EV Königsbrunn "Pinguine"
5:8
Sa.
18.11.2023
SG Senden/Ulm Neu-Ulm
-
SG Bayersoien/Peiting 1b
2:4
So.
19.11.2023
ESV Buchloe 1b
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
3:2
So.
19.11.2023
ESC Kempten 1b
-
SG Maustadt/Memmingen 1b
5:4
So.
19.11.2023
EC Oberstdorf "Eisbären"
-
EA im TSV Schongau 1b
3:5
Fr.
24.11.2023
EA im TSV Schongau 1b
-
EV Königsbrunn "Pinguine"
2:3
Fr.
24.11.2023
SG Bayersoien/Peiting 1b
-
ESV Türkheim
4:3 n.P.
So.
26.11.2023
ESV Buchloe 1b
-
SG Senden/Ulm Neu-Ulm
2:5
So.
26.11.2023
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
EV Königsbrunn "Pinguine"
3:5
So.
26.11.2023
ESC Kempten 1b
-
EC Oberstdorf "Eisbären"
11:0
Fr.
01.12.2023
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
EA im TSV Schongau 1b
-:-
Sa.
02.12.2023
EA im TSV Schongau 1b
-
ESC Kempten 1b
3:0
Sa.
02.12.2023
SG Senden/Ulm Neu-Ulm
-
ESV Türkheim
2:3
So.
03.12.2023
SG Bayersoien/Peiting 1b
-
SG Maustadt/Memmingen 1b
-:-
So.
03.12.2023
EV Königsbrunn "Pinguine"
-
ESV Buchloe 1b
5:6 n.P.
Fr.
08.12.2023
SG Bayersoien/Peiting 1b
-
ESC Kempten 1b
2:5
Fr.
08.12.2023
ESV Buchloe 1b
-
SG Maustadt/Memmingen 1b
2:7
Fr.
08.12.2023
ESV Türkheim
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
1:2 n.P.
Sa.
09.12.2023
SG Senden/Ulm Neu-Ulm
-
ESC Kempten 1b
2:5
Fr.
15.12.2023
EV Königsbrunn "Pinguine"
-
ESV Türkheim
3:2
Fr.
15.12.2023
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
ESC Kempten 1b
9:3
Fr.
15.12.2023
SG Maustadt/Memmingen 1b
-
SG Senden/Ulm Neu-Ulm
7:5
Fr.
15.12.2023
EC Oberstdorf "Eisbären"
-
SG Bayersoien/Peiting 1b
3:7
So.
17.12.2023
ESV Türkheim
-
EA im TSV Schongau 1b
12:0
So.
17.12.2023
ESV Buchloe 1b
-
ESC Kempten 1b
1:4
Fr.
22.12.2023
ESC Kempten 1b
-
SG Bayersoien/Peiting 1b
4:1
Fr.
22.12.2023
ESV Buchloe 1b
-
ESV Türkheim
1:4
Fr.
22.12.2023
EC Oberstdorf "Eisbären"
-
EV Königsbrunn "Pinguine"
4:11
Sa.
23.12.2023
SG Senden/Ulm Neu-Ulm
-
EA im TSV Schongau 1b
-:-
Di.
26.12.2023
ESV Türkheim
-
SG Senden/Ulm Neu-Ulm
-:-
Di.
26.12.2023
EC Oberstdorf "Eisbären"
-
ESV Buchloe 1b
2:6
Fr.
29.12.2023
EV Königsbrunn "Pinguine"
-
SG Bayersoien/Peiting 1b
6:2
Fr.
29.12.2023
SG Maustadt/Memmingen 1b
-
EC Oberstdorf "Eisbären"
5:0
Sa.
30.12.2023
ESC Kempten 1b
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
0:8
Fr.
05.01.2024
SG Bayersoien/Peiting 1b
-
EA im TSV Schongau 1b
8:5
Fr.
05.01.2024
SG Maustadt/Memmingen 1b
-
EV Königsbrunn "Pinguine"
2:8
Fr.
05.01.2024
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
ESV Buchloe 1b
3:0
So.
07.01.2024
ESV Türkheim
-
ESC Kempten 1b
4:3
So.
07.01.2024
ESV Buchloe 1b
-
SG Bayersoien/Peiting 1b
0:1
So.
07.01.2024
EC Oberstdorf "Eisbären"
-
SG Senden/Ulm Neu-Ulm
4:6
So.
07.01.2024
EV Königsbrunn "Pinguine"
-
EA im TSV Schongau 1b
19:0
Fr.
12.01.2024
SG Maustadt/Memmingen 1b
-
SG Bayersoien/Peiting 1b
3:2 n.P.
Sa.
13.01.2024
EA im TSV Schongau 1b
-
ESV Buchloe 1b
2:5
So.
14.01.2024
ESC Kempten 1b
-
EV Königsbrunn "Pinguine"
1:8
So.
14.01.2024
EC Oberstdorf "Eisbären"
-
ESV Türkheim
1:14
So.
14.01.2024
SG Bayersoien/Peiting 1b
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
2:4
Fr.
19.01.2024
EV Königsbrunn "Pinguine"
-
EC Oberstdorf "Eisbären"
10:1
Sa.
20.01.2024
EA im TSV Schongau 1b
-
SG Maustadt/Memmingen 1b
0:7
Sa.
20.01.2024
SG Senden/Ulm Neu-Ulm
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
3:4
So.
21.01.2024
ESV Türkheim
-
SG Bayersoien/Peiting 1b
7:3
So.
21.01.2024
ESV Buchloe 1b
-
EC Oberstdorf "Eisbären"
5:4
So.
21.01.2024
ESC Kempten 1b
-
EA im TSV Schongau 1b
12:2
Fr.
26.01.2024
EA im TSV Schongau 1b
-
SG Senden/Ulm Neu-Ulm
2:4
Fr.
26.01.2024
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
ESV Türkheim
3:1
So.
28.01.2024
ESV Buchloe 1b
-
EV Königsbrunn "Pinguine"
3:4 n.P.
So.
28.01.2024
ESC Kempten 1b
-
SG Senden/Ulm Neu-Ulm
6:2
So.
28.01.2024
SG Bayersoien/Peiting 1b
-
EC Oberstdorf "Eisbären"
12:0
Fr.
02.02.2024
EA im TSV Schongau 1b
-
ESV Türkheim
2:6
So.
04.02.2024
EA im TSV Schongau 1b
-
SG Bayersoien/Peiting 1b
3:7
So.
04.02.2024
EV Königsbrunn "Pinguine"
-
SG Senden/Ulm Neu-Ulm
12:4
So.
04.02.2024
EC Oberstdorf "Eisbären"
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
2:17
So.
04.02.2024
SG Maustadt/Memmingen 1b
-
ESC Kempten 1b
4:3
Fr.
09.02.2024
EV Königsbrunn "Pinguine"
-
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
5:6 n.P.
Sa.
10.02.2024
SG Senden/Ulm Neu-Ulm
-
ESV Buchloe 1b
5:3
So.
11.02.2024
SG Maustadt/Memmingen 1b
-
ESV Buchloe 1b
2:3
Fr.
16.02.2024
SG Bayersoien/Peiting 1b
-
EV Königsbrunn "Pinguine"
6:7
Fr.
16.02.2024
EV Bad Wörishofen "Wölfe"
-
SG Maustadt/Memmingen 1b
14:2
Fr.
16.02.2024
ESV Türkheim
-
ESV Buchloe 1b
4:2
Sa.
17.02.2024
SG Senden/Ulm Neu-Ulm
-
EC Oberstdorf "Eisbären"
13:4