Ergebnisse nach Spieltagen
Bayernliga Vorrunde 2022/2023
Bayernliga
Saison / Liga:    
Sa.
01.10.2022
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
TEV Miesbach
2:6 (2:2, 0:2, 0:2)
So.
02.10.2022
EHC Königsbrunn
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
4:1 (0:1, 1:0, 3:0)
So.
02.10.2022
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
3:7 (1:2, 2:3, 0:2)
So.
02.10.2022
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
So.
02.10.2022
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm "Devils"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
4:2 (0:0, 1:0, 3:2)
So.
02.10.2022
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 0:0) n.P.
So.
02.10.2022
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
ESC Kempten
1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
Fr.
07.10.2022
ESC Kempten
-
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
8:4 (3:2, 3:1, 2:1)
Fr.
07.10.2022
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 0:1) n.V.
Fr.
07.10.2022
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
3:14 (1:4, 1:5, 1:5)
Fr.
07.10.2022
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm "Devils"
2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 0:0) n.P.
Fr.
07.10.2022
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
8:2 (2:1, 3:0, 3:1)
Fr.
07.10.2022
TEV Miesbach
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
4:3 (2:2, 0:0, 2:1)
Fr.
07.10.2022
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
1:5 (1:0, 0:3, 0:2)
So.
09.10.2022
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
2:4 (1:2, 1:1, 0:1)
So.
09.10.2022
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
6:5 (2:1, 1:4, 3:0)
So.
09.10.2022
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1)
So.
09.10.2022
EHC Königsbrunn
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
5:3 (3:1, 1:0, 1:2)
So.
09.10.2022
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm "Devils"
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
11:2 (6:1, 4:0, 1:1)
So.
09.10.2022
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
5:4 (2:2, 1:1, 2:1)
So.
09.10.2022
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
TEV Miesbach
3:2 (0:1, 1:0, 1:1) n.P.
Fr.
14.10.2022
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
ESC Kempten
3:5 (1:1, 2:2, 0:2)
Fr.
14.10.2022
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1)
Fr.
14.10.2022
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
4:3 (0:1, 1:0, 2:2) n.V.
Fr.
14.10.2022
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm "Devils"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
2:6 (1:3, 0:2, 1:1)
Fr.
14.10.2022
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
6:2 (4:1, 1:1, 1:0)
Fr.
14.10.2022
EHC Königsbrunn
-
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
8:4 (2:1, 3:1, 3:2)
So.
16.10.2022
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
5:6 (2:1, 2:2, 1:2) n.V.
Spielinfos zu diesem Spiel vorhanden - Klick!
So.
16.10.2022
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm "Devils"
3:6 (1:2, 2:1, 0:3)
So.
16.10.2022
ESC Kempten
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
3:7 (2:1, 0:1, 1:5)
So.
16.10.2022
TEV Miesbach
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
5:3 (2:0, 3:2, 0:1)
So.
16.10.2022
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
6:7 (2:0, 1:2, 3:4) n.V.
So.
16.10.2022
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
2:4 (1:0, 1:2, 0:2)
Fr.
21.10.2022
ESC Kempten
-
TEV Miesbach
4:6 (1:2, 2:0, 1:4)
Fr.
21.10.2022
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
3:4 (1:0, 0:2, 2:1) n.P.
Fr.
21.10.2022
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm "Devils"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
4:3 (2:1, 0:2, 2:0)
Fr.
21.10.2022
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
6:3 (2:1, 2:1, 2:1)
Fr.
21.10.2022
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
0:4 (0:0, 0:2, 0:2)
Fr.
21.10.2022
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
2:11 (0:2, 1:6, 1:3)
Fr.
21.10.2022
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
4:2 (1:1, 2:0, 1:1)
So.
23.10.2022
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
3:2 (0:1, 1:0, 1:1) n.V.
So.
23.10.2022
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
6:0 (1:0, 2:0, 3:0)
So.
23.10.2022
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
1:4 (0:1, 1:2, 0:1)
So.
23.10.2022
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
1:9 (1:2, 0:3, 0:4)
So.
23.10.2022
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
ESC Kempten
3:1 (1:0, 2:1, 0:0)
So.
23.10.2022
EHC Königsbrunn
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm "Devils"
10:1 (5:0, 3:0, 2:1)
So.
23.10.2022
TEV Miesbach
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
5:2 (2:1, 3:1, 0:0)
Fr.
28.10.2022
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
TEV Miesbach
3:5 (1:0, 2:3, 0:2)
Fr.
28.10.2022
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
3:10 (2:2, 0:5, 1:3)
Fr.
28.10.2022
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
5:3 (2:1, 0:1, 3:1)
Fr.
28.10.2022
EHC Königsbrunn
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
3:2 (0:2, 2:0, 1:0)
Fr.
28.10.2022
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm "Devils"
-
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
7:2 (3:0, 3:1, 1:1)
Fr.
28.10.2022
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
-
ESC Kempten
3:4 (2:1, 0:1, 1:2)
Fr.
28.10.2022
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
3:1 (2:0, 1:1, 0:0)
So.
30.10.2022
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
2:6 (0:4, 1:1, 1:1)
So.
30.10.2022
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
5:6 (0:0, 4:2, 1:3) n.V.
So.
30.10.2022
ESC Kempten
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm "Devils"
0:5 (0:3, 0:0, 0:2)
So.
30.10.2022
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
3:5 (2:1, 0:3, 1:1)
So.
30.10.2022
TEV Miesbach
-
EHC Königsbrunn
4:2 (3:1, 0:0, 1:1)
So.
30.10.2022
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
4:6 (0:2, 1:1, 3:3)
So.
30.10.2022
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1)
Di.
01.11.2022
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
TEV Miesbach
1:10 (1:1, 0:4, 0:5)
Fr.
04.11.2022
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
1:5 (1:1, 0:2, 0:2)
Fr.
04.11.2022
ESC Kempten
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
11:3 (6:0, 2:2, 3:1)
Fr.
04.11.2022
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
2:6 (1:2, 0:1, 1:3)
Fr.
04.11.2022
TEV Miesbach
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm "Devils"
4:3 (2:1, 1:2, 0:0) n.V.
Fr.
04.11.2022
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
4:3 (0:1, 2:1, 2:1)
Fr.
04.11.2022
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
5:7 (0:2, 4:1, 1:4)
So.
06.11.2022
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
ESC Kempten
1:7 (0:0, 1:4, 0:3)
So.
06.11.2022
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
5:2 (2:0, 1:2, 2:0)
So.
06.11.2022
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
-
TEV Miesbach
2:3 (1:0, 1:1, 0:1) n.V.
So.
06.11.2022
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm "Devils"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
7:3 (4:0, 1:1, 2:2)
So.
06.11.2022
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
8:1 (3:0, 4:1, 1:0)
So.
06.11.2022
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
1:7 (1:0, 0:3, 0:4)
Fr.
11.11.2022
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
1:12 (0:2, 0:5, 1:5)
Fr.
11.11.2022
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
3:4 (0:2, 2:0, 1:1) n.V.
Fr.
11.11.2022
EHC Königsbrunn
-
ESC Kempten
5:4 (1:0, 3:2, 0:2) n.V.
Fr.
11.11.2022
TEV Miesbach
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
4:3 (2:1, 2:0, 0:2)
Fr.
11.11.2022
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
0:6 (0:1, 0:2, 0:3)
Fr.
11.11.2022
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
2:6 (1:1, 0:2, 1:3)
Fr.
11.11.2022
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm "Devils"
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
5:3 (1:1, 3:1, 1:1)
So.
13.11.2022
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
6:2 (2:2, 2:0, 2:0)
So.
13.11.2022
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
4:3 (1:0, 1:0, 1:3) n.V.
So.
13.11.2022
ESC Kempten
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
9:5 (2:1, 5:1, 2:3)
So.
13.11.2022
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1)
So.
13.11.2022
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
TEV Miesbach
4:2 (2:1, 1:1, 1:0)
So.
13.11.2022
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
3:6 (1:4, 2:0, 0:2)
So.
13.11.2022
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
4:2 (0:1, 1:0, 3:1)
Fr.
18.11.2022
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
5:3 (1:0, 2:1, 2:2)
Fr.
18.11.2022
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
ESC Kempten
4:5 (1:1, 1:2, 2:1) n.V.
Fr.
18.11.2022
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm "Devils"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
Fr.
18.11.2022
EHC Königsbrunn
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
1:7 (0:2, 1:4, 0:1)
Fr.
18.11.2022
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
2:7 (1:1, 1:4, 0:2)
Fr.
18.11.2022
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
4:3 (1:0, 2:2, 0:1) n.V.
Fr.
18.11.2022
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
3:4 (1:2, 2:0, 0:1) n.P.
So.
20.11.2022
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
7:3 (0:1, 2:1, 5:1)
So.
20.11.2022
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
-
TEV Miesbach
3:1 (1:0, 2:0, 0:1)
So.
20.11.2022
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
7:5 (5:2, 1:0, 1:3)
So.
20.11.2022
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
3:4 (0:1, 1:2, 2:0) n.P.
So.
20.11.2022
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm "Devils"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
5:2 (2:2, 3:0, 0:0)
So.
20.11.2022
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
5:1 (0:1, 4:0, 1:0)
Fr.
25.11.2022
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
2:5 (0:2, 0:2, 2:1)
Fr.
25.11.2022
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
5:9 (2:1, 1:4, 2:4)
Fr.
25.11.2022
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
1:5 (1:1, 0:4, 0:0)
Fr.
25.11.2022
TEV Miesbach
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
6:1 (2:1, 2:0, 2:0)
Fr.
25.11.2022
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
2:4 (1:2, 1:0, 0:2)
Fr.
25.11.2022
EHC Königsbrunn
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
7:3 (3:1, 2:0, 2:2)
Fr.
25.11.2022
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
ESC Kempten
2:6 (0:1, 1:4, 1:1)
So.
27.11.2022
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
2:3 (0:2, 2:0, 0:0) n.V.
So.
27.11.2022
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
6:7 (1:3, 3:1, 2:2) n.P.
Fr.
02.12.2022
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm "Devils"
4:3 (0:1, 1:2, 2:0) n.V.
Fr.
02.12.2022
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
2:1 (0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
Fr.
02.12.2022
EHC Königsbrunn
-
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
4:3 (2:0, 0:0, 2:3)
Fr.
02.12.2022
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
2:8 (2:3, 0:3, 0:2)
Fr.
02.12.2022
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
9:3 (3:1, 3:2, 3:0)
Fr.
02.12.2022
TEV Miesbach
-
ESC Kempten
5:4 (0:3, 0:1, 4:0) n.V.
Fr.
02.12.2022
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
1:4 (1:0, 0:2, 0:2)
So.
04.12.2022
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
2:3 (1:2, 0:0, 1:1)
So.
04.12.2022
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
TEV Miesbach
4:2 (2:0, 1:1, 1:1)
So.
04.12.2022
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
6:5 (2:2, 2:2, 1:1) n.V.
So.
04.12.2022
ESC Kempten
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
1:6 (0:4, 1:1, 0:1)
So.
04.12.2022
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm "Devils"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
6:5 (1:1, 2:4, 2:0) n.V.
So.
04.12.2022
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
6:5 (3:1, 3:3, 0:1)
So.
04.12.2022
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
6:1 (1:1, 2:0, 3:0)
Fr.
09.12.2022
ESC Kempten
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
3:4 (1:0, 0:2, 2:1) n.V.
Fr.
09.12.2022
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
1:4 (0:1, 1:3, 0:0)
Fr.
09.12.2022
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
5:2 (3:1, 1:0, 1:1)
Fr.
09.12.2022
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm "Devils"
6:1 (2:0, 4:0, 0:1)
Fr.
09.12.2022
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
9:2 (3:1, 2:1, 4:0)
Fr.
09.12.2022
TEV Miesbach
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
6:2 (3:1, 2:1, 1:0)
Fr.
09.12.2022
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
4:5 (0:0, 1:2, 3:2) n.P.
So.
11.12.2022
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
ESC Kempten
-:-
So.
11.12.2022
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
TEV Miesbach
-:-
So.
11.12.2022
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
-:-
So.
11.12.2022
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-:-
So.
11.12.2022
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-:-
So.
11.12.2022
EHC Königsbrunn
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-:-
So.
11.12.2022
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm "Devils"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-:-
Fr.
16.12.2022
ESC Kempten
-
EHC Königsbrunn
-:-
Fr.
16.12.2022
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-:-
Fr.
16.12.2022
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm "Devils"
-:-
Fr.
16.12.2022
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
-
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
-:-
Fr.
16.12.2022
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-:-
Fr.
16.12.2022
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
TEV Miesbach
-:-
Fr.
16.12.2022
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-:-
So.
18.12.2022
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-:-
Fr.
23.12.2022
ESC Kempten
-
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
-:-
Fr.
23.12.2022
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm "Devils"
-:-
Fr.
23.12.2022
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-:-
Fr.
23.12.2022
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-:-
Fr.
23.12.2022
TEV Miesbach
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-:-
Fr.
23.12.2022
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
-:-
Fr.
23.12.2022
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-:-
Mo.
26.12.2022
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-:-
Mo.
26.12.2022
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
-:-
Mo.
26.12.2022
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-:-
Mo.
26.12.2022
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-:-
Mo.
26.12.2022
EHC Königsbrunn
-
TEV Miesbach
-:-
Mo.
26.12.2022
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-:-
Mo.
26.12.2022
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm "Devils"
-
ESC Kempten
-:-
Mi.
28.12.2022
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-:-
Mi.
28.12.2022
ESC Kempten
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-:-
Mi.
28.12.2022
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-:-
Mi.
28.12.2022
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-:-
Mi.
28.12.2022
EHC Königsbrunn
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-:-
Mi.
28.12.2022
TEV Miesbach
-
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
-:-
Mi.
28.12.2022
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm "Devils"
-:-
Fr.
30.12.2022
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-:-
Fr.
30.12.2022
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
-:-
Fr.
30.12.2022
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
ESC Kempten
-:-
Fr.
30.12.2022
EHC Königsbrunn
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-:-
Fr.
30.12.2022
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-:-
Fr.
30.12.2022
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm "Devils"
-
TEV Miesbach
-:-
Fr.
30.12.2022
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-:-
Fr.
06.01.2023
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
EHC Königsbrunn
-:-
Fr.
06.01.2023
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
-:-
Fr.
06.01.2023
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm "Devils"
-:-
Fr.
06.01.2023
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-:-
Fr.
06.01.2023
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-:-
Fr.
06.01.2023
TEV Miesbach
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-:-
Fr.
06.01.2023
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
-:-
So.
08.01.2023
ESC Kempten
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-:-
Fr.
13.01.2023
ESC Kempten
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-:-
Fr.
13.01.2023
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-:-
Fr.
13.01.2023
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
-:-
Fr.
13.01.2023
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
-:-
Fr.
13.01.2023
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm "Devils"
-:-
Fr.
13.01.2023
TEV Miesbach
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-:-
Fr.
13.01.2023
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-:-
So.
15.01.2023
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-:-
So.
15.01.2023
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
-
ESC Kempten
-:-
So.
15.01.2023
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-:-
So.
15.01.2023
EHC Königsbrunn
-
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-:-
So.
15.01.2023
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
TEV Miesbach
-:-
So.
15.01.2023
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm "Devils"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-:-
So.
15.01.2023
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-:-
So.
22.01.2023
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm "Devils"
-:-
So.
22.01.2023
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
EHC Königsbrunn
-:-
So.
22.01.2023
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-:-
So.
22.01.2023
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-:-
So.
22.01.2023
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-:-
So.
22.01.2023
ESC Kempten
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-:-
So.
22.01.2023
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-:-
Fr.
27.01.2023
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-:-
Fr.
27.01.2023
EA Schongau "Mammuts"
-
VfE Ulm/Neu-Ulm "Devils"
-:-
Fr.
27.01.2023
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-:-
Fr.
27.01.2023
ERSC Amberg "Wild Lions"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-:-
Fr.
27.01.2023
TEV Miesbach
-
EV Pegnitz "Ice Dogs"
-:-
Fr.
27.01.2023
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
ESC Kempten
-:-
Fr.
27.01.2023
ESC Riverrats Geretsried
-
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
-:-