Ergebnisse nach Spieltagen
Bayernliga Vorrunde 2008/2009
Bayernliga
Saison / Liga:    
Sa.
11.10.2008
EHC 80 Nürnberg
-
VER Selb "Wölfe"
5:4 (1:1, 3:2, 1:1)
Fr.
17.10.2008
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
-
Wanderers Germering
4:1 (0:1, 2:0, 2:0)
Fr.
17.10.2008
EV Dingolfing "Isarrats"
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
3:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:0)
Fr.
17.10.2008
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
3:4 (0:3, 2:0, 1:1)
Fr.
17.10.2008
EHC 80 Nürnberg
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
5:4 (2:0, 2:2, 0:2) n.P.
Fr.
17.10.2008
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
ERC Sonthofen "Bulls"
6:3 (2:0, 2:2, 2:1)
Fr.
17.10.2008
VER Selb "Wölfe"
-
ECDC Memmingen "Indians"
3:5 (1:1, 2:2, 0:2)
Fr.
17.10.2008
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
ESV Königsbrunn "Pinguine"
5:3 (2:2, 1:1, 2:0)
Fr.
17.10.2008
Höchstadter EC "Alligators"
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
5:3 (0:0, 1:1, 4:2)
So.
19.10.2008
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
VER Selb "Wölfe"
6:3 (0:1, 2:1, 4:1)
So.
19.10.2008
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
2:6 (0:4, 2:0, 0:2)
So.
19.10.2008
Wanderers Germering
-
EV Dingolfing "Isarrats"
7:2 (3:1, 2:1, 2:0)
So.
19.10.2008
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
6:7 (2:3, 3:1, 1:3)
So.
19.10.2008
ESV Königsbrunn "Pinguine"
-
EHC 80 Nürnberg
4:3 (2:1, 1:1, 1:1)
So.
19.10.2008
ERC Sonthofen "Bulls"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
6:7 (3:2, 2:2, 2:3) n.P.
So.
19.10.2008
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
4:5 (0:2, 2:1, 2:1) n.P.
So.
19.10.2008
ECDC Memmingen "Indians"
-
Höchstadter EC "Alligators"
1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
Fr.
24.10.2008
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
5:3 (0:0, 3:2, 2:1)
Fr.
24.10.2008
ESV Königsbrunn "Pinguine"
-
EV Dingolfing "Isarrats"
5:4 (0:0, 2:4, 2:0) n.P.
Fr.
24.10.2008
ERC Sonthofen "Bulls"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
3:2 (2:0, 0:1, 0:1) n.P.
Fr.
24.10.2008
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:0)
Fr.
24.10.2008
Wanderers Germering
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
9:3 (1:0, 5:0, 3:3)
Fr.
24.10.2008
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
EHC 80 Nürnberg
1:2 (1:2, 0:0, 0:0)
Fr.
24.10.2008
ECDC Memmingen "Indians"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
8:3 (3:1, 1:0, 4:2)
So.
26.10.2008
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
ECDC Memmingen "Indians"
5:4 (1:2, 1:0, 3:2)
So.
26.10.2008
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
-
ESV Königsbrunn "Pinguine"
5:4 (0:0, 3:0, 2:4)
So.
26.10.2008
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
VER Selb "Wölfe"
6:4 (1:1, 3:2, 2:1)
So.
26.10.2008
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
Wanderers Germering
1:6 (1:3, 0:2, 0:1)
So.
26.10.2008
EV Dingolfing "Isarrats"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
1:7 (0:2, 1:3, 0:2)
So.
26.10.2008
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
4:3 (2:1, 0:1, 1:1) n.P.
So.
26.10.2008
EHC 80 Nürnberg
-
ERC Sonthofen "Bulls"
3:1 (0:1, 0:0, 3:0)
Fr.
31.10.2008
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
4:3 (2:1, 2:1, 0:1)
Fr.
31.10.2008
EV Dingolfing "Isarrats"
-
ERC Sonthofen "Bulls"
4:3 (1:1, 2:1, 1:1)
Fr.
31.10.2008
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
Höchstadter EC "Alligators"
3:2 (1:2, 1:0, 1:0)
Fr.
31.10.2008
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
6:5 (2:1, 1:3, 2:1) n.P.
Fr.
31.10.2008
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
VER Selb "Wölfe"
6:5 (3:1, 3:2, 0:2)
Fr.
31.10.2008
Wanderers Germering
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
7:1 (3:1, 1:0, 3:0)
Fr.
31.10.2008
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
ESV Königsbrunn "Pinguine"
3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1)
Sa.
01.11.2008
EHC 80 Nürnberg
-
ECDC Memmingen "Indians"
2:7 (0:1, 1:5, 1:1)
So.
02.11.2008
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
EHC 80 Nürnberg
5:2 (4:0, 1:1, 0:1)
So.
02.11.2008
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
EV Dingolfing "Isarrats"
2:4 (1:0, 1:2, 0:2)
So.
02.11.2008
ERC Sonthofen "Bulls"
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
4:2 (1:2, 2:0, 1:0)
So.
02.11.2008
ESV Königsbrunn "Pinguine"
-
Wanderers Germering
6:5 (0:0, 3:3, 2:2) n.P.
So.
02.11.2008
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
7:3 (4:1, 2:1, 1:1)
So.
02.11.2008
VER Selb "Wölfe"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
4:5 (0:0, 1:1, 3:3) n.P.
So.
02.11.2008
Höchstadter EC "Alligators"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
6:1 (2:0, 0:1, 4:0)
So.
02.11.2008
ECDC Memmingen "Indians"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
3:4 (0:2, 1:0, 2:2)
Fr.
07.11.2008
ECDC Memmingen "Indians"
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
3:1 (3:0, 0:1, 0:0)
Fr.
07.11.2008
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
Wanderers Germering
6:3 (3:1, 1:2, 2:0)
Fr.
07.11.2008
ERC Sonthofen "Bulls"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
6:3 (2:3, 2:0, 2:0)
Fr.
07.11.2008
Höchstadter EC "Alligators"
-
EHC 80 Nürnberg
8:4 (0:1, 2:2, 6:1)
Fr.
07.11.2008
VER Selb "Wölfe"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
7:0 (2:0, 3:0, 2:0)
Fr.
07.11.2008
ESV Königsbrunn "Pinguine"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0)
Fr.
07.11.2008
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
EV Dingolfing "Isarrats"
5:2 (2:1, 2:0, 1:1)
Fr.
07.11.2008
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
2:4 (0:2, 0:1, 2:1)
So.
09.11.2008
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
9:1 (2:0, 6:1, 1:0)
So.
09.11.2008
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
So.
09.11.2008
Wanderers Germering
-
ERC Sonthofen "Bulls"
5:6 (0:2, 3:1, 2:3)
So.
09.11.2008
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
ESV Königsbrunn "Pinguine"
5:3 (1:1, 1:1, 3:1)
So.
09.11.2008
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
Höchstadter EC "Alligators"
7:4 (1:2, 3:1, 3:1)
So.
09.11.2008
EV Dingolfing "Isarrats"
-
ECDC Memmingen "Indians"
6:4 (0:2, 2:1, 4:1)
So.
09.11.2008
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
3:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:0)
Fr.
14.11.2008
EV Dingolfing "Isarrats"
-
VER Selb "Wölfe"
3:6 (1:1, 1:4, 1:2)
Fr.
14.11.2008
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
-
Höchstadter EC "Alligators"
4:3 (0:2, 0:0, 4:1) n.P.
Fr.
14.11.2008
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
8:3 (2:0, 1:1, 5:2)
Fr.
14.11.2008
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
8:0 (0:0, 4:0, 4:0)
Fr.
14.11.2008
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0) n.P.
Fr.
14.11.2008
ESV Königsbrunn "Pinguine"
-
ERC Sonthofen "Bulls"
2:7 (2:3, 0:2, 0:2)
Fr.
14.11.2008
Wanderers Germering
-
ECDC Memmingen "Indians"
4:7 (1:3, 0:1, 3:3)
So.
16.11.2008
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
2:7 (1:3, 0:2, 1:2)
So.
16.11.2008
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
Wanderers Germering
2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
So.
16.11.2008
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
ESV Königsbrunn "Pinguine"
4:3 (1:0, 1:1, 1:2) n.P.
So.
16.11.2008
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
EHC 80 Nürnberg
9:2 (1:0, 3:0, 5:2)
So.
16.11.2008
ERC Sonthofen "Bulls"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
2:6 (2:0, 0:2, 0:4)
So.
16.11.2008
VER Selb "Wölfe"
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
4:3 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) n.P.
So.
16.11.2008
Höchstadter EC "Alligators"
-
EV Dingolfing "Isarrats"
6:3 (3:0, 1:2, 2:1)
So.
16.11.2008
ECDC Memmingen "Indians"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
3:5 (1:1, 0:1, 2:3)
Fr.
21.11.2008
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
8:3 (3:0, 5:2, 0:1)
Fr.
21.11.2008
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
EV Dingolfing "Isarrats"
11:3 (7:0, 3:2, 1:1)
Fr.
21.11.2008
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
4:5 (1:2, 1:1, 2:2)
Fr.
21.11.2008
ECDC Memmingen "Indians"
-
ERC Sonthofen "Bulls"
2:3 (0:2, 1:0, 1:0) n.P.
Fr.
21.11.2008
Höchstadter EC "Alligators"
-
Wanderers Germering
9:0 (1:0, 5:0, 3:0)
Fr.
21.11.2008
VER Selb "Wölfe"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
5:6 (3:3, 0:1, 2:1) n.P.
Fr.
21.11.2008
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
ESV Königsbrunn "Pinguine"
1:2 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) n.P.
So.
23.11.2008
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
11:2 (2:1, 4:1, 4:0)
So.
23.11.2008
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
EHC 80 Nürnberg
6:3 (1:0, 1:3, 4:0)
So.
23.11.2008
Wanderers Germering
-
VER Selb "Wölfe"
4:10 (1:3, 2:5, 1:2)
So.
23.11.2008
EV Dingolfing "Isarrats"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
1:9 (1:2, 0:3, 0:4)
So.
23.11.2008
ESV Königsbrunn "Pinguine"
-
ECDC Memmingen "Indians"
3:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:0)
So.
23.11.2008
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
4:6 (1:2, 1:4, 2:0)
So.
23.11.2008
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
Höchstadter EC "Alligators"
7:5 (2:2, 3:1, 2:2)
So.
23.11.2008
ERC Sonthofen "Bulls"
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
2:7 (1:1, 0:6, 1:0)
Fr.
28.11.2008
EV Dingolfing "Isarrats"
-
EHC 80 Nürnberg
4:5 (2:2, 1:2, 1:0) n.P.
Fr.
28.11.2008
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
2:4 (1:0, 1:2, 0:2)
Fr.
28.11.2008
ERC Sonthofen "Bulls"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
1:5 (0:0, 0:4, 1:1)
Fr.
28.11.2008
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
ECDC Memmingen "Indians"
3:6 (1:3, 2:1, 0:2)
Fr.
28.11.2008
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
Höchstadter EC "Alligators"
7:8 (0:1, 5:5, 2:2)
Fr.
28.11.2008
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
8:5 (3:2, 1:2, 4:1)
Fr.
28.11.2008
ESV Königsbrunn "Pinguine"
-
VER Selb "Wölfe"
3:6 (1:1, 1:3, 1:2)
Fr.
28.11.2008
Wanderers Germering
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
7:2 (4:1, 2:1, 1:0)
So.
30.11.2008
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
-
EV Dingolfing "Isarrats"
6:1 (2:1, 2:0, 2:0)
So.
30.11.2008
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
6:1 (4:0, 1:1, 1:0)
So.
30.11.2008
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
2:3 (0:1, 0:0, 2:1) n.P.
So.
30.11.2008
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
Wanderers Germering
5:6 (2:2, 1:2, 2:1) n.P.
So.
30.11.2008
VER Selb "Wölfe"
-
ERC Sonthofen "Bulls"
7:2 (1:0, 2:1, 4:1)
So.
30.11.2008
EHC 80 Nürnberg
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
6:2 (3:0, 1:1, 2:1)
So.
30.11.2008
ECDC Memmingen "Indians"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
3:2 (1:1, 2:1, 0:0)
So.
30.11.2008
Höchstadter EC "Alligators"
-
ESV Königsbrunn "Pinguine"
6:2 (0:1, 3:1, 3:0)
Fr.
05.12.2008
EV Dingolfing "Isarrats"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
3:2 (1:0, 2:1, 0:1)
Fr.
05.12.2008
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
VER Selb "Wölfe"
4:6 (0:3, 0:1, 4:2)
Fr.
05.12.2008
ECDC Memmingen "Indians"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1)
Fr.
05.12.2008
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 0:0) n.P.
Fr.
05.12.2008
ERC Sonthofen "Bulls"
-
Höchstadter EC "Alligators"
5:3 (1:1, 3:1, 1:1)
Fr.
05.12.2008
Wanderers Germering
-
EHC 80 Nürnberg
4:3 (2:0, 0:3, 2:0)
Fr.
05.12.2008
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
10:3 (3:1, 4:2, 3:0)
Fr.
05.12.2008
ESV Königsbrunn "Pinguine"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
5:3 (0:1, 3:1, 2:1)
So.
07.12.2008
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
EV Dingolfing "Isarrats"
9:1 (3:0, 1:1, 5:0)
So.
07.12.2008
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
So.
07.12.2008
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
ESV Königsbrunn "Pinguine"
2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
So.
07.12.2008
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
ECDC Memmingen "Indians"
1:5 (0:2, 1:2, 0:1)
So.
07.12.2008
VER Selb "Wölfe"
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
4:2 (2:1, 1:0, 1:0)
So.
07.12.2008
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
3:5 (0:2, 1:2, 2:1)
So.
07.12.2008
Höchstadter EC "Alligators"
-
ERC Sonthofen "Bulls"
1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
So.
07.12.2008
EHC 80 Nürnberg
-
Wanderers Germering
3:6 (0:2, 2:3, 1:1)
Fr.
12.12.2008
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
EHC 80 Nürnberg
6:1 (3:1, 2:0, 1:0)
Fr.
12.12.2008
ESV Königsbrunn "Pinguine"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
3:4 (0:1, 2:1, 1:1) n.P.
Fr.
12.12.2008
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
Höchstadter EC "Alligators"
6:7 (1:0, 4:5, 1:2)
Fr.
12.12.2008
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
6:4 (1:2, 2:0, 3:1)
Fr.
12.12.2008
ECDC Memmingen "Indians"
-
VER Selb "Wölfe"
4:2 (3:1, 0:0, 1:1)
Fr.
12.12.2008
ERC Sonthofen "Bulls"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
8:2 (0:1, 3:1, 5:0)
Fr.
12.12.2008
Wanderers Germering
-
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
4:5 (3:1, 0:2, 1:1) n.P.
Fr.
12.12.2008
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
EV Dingolfing "Isarrats"
3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 0:1) n.P.
So.
14.12.2008
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
5:6 (1:1, 3:1, 1:3) n.P.
So.
14.12.2008
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
4:3 (0:3, 2:0, 2:0)
So.
14.12.2008
VER Selb "Wölfe"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
6:2 (1:1, 3:1, 2:0)
So.
14.12.2008
EV Dingolfing "Isarrats"
-
Wanderers Germering
7:8 (2:2, 2:1, 3:4) n.P.
So.
14.12.2008
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
ERC Sonthofen "Bulls"
3:5 (1:2, 1:2, 1:1)
So.
14.12.2008
Höchstadter EC "Alligators"
-
ECDC Memmingen "Indians"
4:5 (0:0, 1:2, 3:2) n.P.
So.
14.12.2008
EHC 80 Nürnberg
-
ESV Königsbrunn "Pinguine"
5:4 (1:1, 3:2, 1:1)
Fr.
19.12.2008
EV Dingolfing "Isarrats"
-
ESV Königsbrunn "Pinguine"
4:7 (1:3, 1:1, 2:3)
Fr.
19.12.2008
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
-
ERC Sonthofen "Bulls"
7:3 (2:1, 2:2, 3:0)
Fr.
19.12.2008
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
Wanderers Germering
6:10 (4:4, 1:1, 1:5)
Fr.
19.12.2008
Höchstadter EC "Alligators"
-
VER Selb "Wölfe"
3:5 (1:1, 2:1, 0:3)
Fr.
19.12.2008
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:0)
Fr.
19.12.2008
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
Fr.
19.12.2008
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
ECDC Memmingen "Indians"
4:3 (2:1, 1:0, 1:2)
Sa.
20.12.2008
EHC 80 Nürnberg
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
7:8 (0:3, 6:2, 1:2) n.P.
So.
21.12.2008
VER Selb "Wölfe"
-
Höchstadter EC "Alligators"
7:4 (1:0, 5:3, 1:1)
So.
21.12.2008
EHC 80 Nürnberg
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
3:2 (1:1, 0:1, 1:0) n.P.
Fr.
26.12.2008
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
Höchstadter EC "Alligators"
4:1 (3:0, 0:1, 1:0)
Fr.
26.12.2008
Wanderers Germering
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
3:0 (2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
Fr.
26.12.2008
ECDC Memmingen "Indians"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
1:8 (1:2, 0:1, 0:5)
Fr.
26.12.2008
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
EV Dingolfing "Isarrats"
8:0 (2:0, 4:0, 2:0)
Fr.
26.12.2008
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
2:6 (1:3, 1:1, 0:2)
Fr.
26.12.2008
VER Selb "Wölfe"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
8:7 (4:2, 2:2, 2:3)
Fr.
26.12.2008
ESV Königsbrunn "Pinguine"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
5:2 (2:0, 1:1, 2:1)
Fr.
26.12.2008
ERC Sonthofen "Bulls"
-
EHC 80 Nürnberg
3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
So.
28.12.2008
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
5:2 (1:1, 1:0, 3:1)
So.
28.12.2008
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
8:5 (5:2, 1:3, 2:0)
So.
28.12.2008
ESV Königsbrunn "Pinguine"
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
4:1 (0:1, 3:0, 1:0)
So.
28.12.2008
ERC Sonthofen "Bulls"
-
EV Dingolfing "Isarrats"
6:4 (1:3, 2:1, 3:0)
So.
28.12.2008
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
Wanderers Germering
4:5 (0:2, 1:1, 3:2)
So.
28.12.2008
VER Selb "Wölfe"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
2:3 (1:2, 0:1, 1:0)
So.
28.12.2008
Höchstadter EC "Alligators"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
8:1 (4:0, 3:0, 1:1)
So.
28.12.2008
ECDC Memmingen "Indians"
-
EHC 80 Nürnberg
8:3 (6:1, 1:1, 1:1)
Fr.
02.01.2009
Höchstadter EC "Alligators"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0)
Fr.
02.01.2009
EHC 80 Nürnberg
-
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
3:5 (1:1, 1:0, 1:4)
So.
04.01.2009
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
-
ECDC Memmingen "Indians"
6:3 (2:2, 3:1, 1:0)
So.
04.01.2009
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
Höchstadter EC "Alligators"
3:5 (0:2, 2:2, 1:1)
So.
04.01.2009
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
7:2 (2:0, 3:1, 2:1)
So.
04.01.2009
Wanderers Germering
-
ESV Königsbrunn "Pinguine"
1:6 (0:1, 1:1, 0:4)
So.
04.01.2009
EV Dingolfing "Isarrats"
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
4:12 (2:2, 2:7, 0:3)
So.
04.01.2009
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
ERC Sonthofen "Bulls"
3:6 (0:1, 3:2, 0:3)
So.
04.01.2009
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
VER Selb "Wölfe"
10:2 (4:1, 4:1, 2:0)
So.
04.01.2009
EHC 80 Nürnberg
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
2:7 (1:3, 1:1, 0:3)
Di.
06.01.2009
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
3:6 (0:2, 1:3, 2:1)
Di.
06.01.2009
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
5:4 (2:0, 2:2, 0:2) n.P.
Di.
06.01.2009
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
4:5 (2:0, 1:1, 1:3) n.P.
Di.
06.01.2009
VER Selb "Wölfe"
-
EHC 80 Nürnberg
9:2 (2:0, 5:1, 2:0)
Di.
06.01.2009
ECDC Memmingen "Indians"
-
EV Dingolfing "Isarrats"
15:3 (4:0, 5:3, 6:0)
Di.
06.01.2009
ERC Sonthofen "Bulls"
-
Wanderers Germering
6:4 (0:1, 2:2, 3:1)
Di.
06.01.2009
ESV Königsbrunn "Pinguine"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
3:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:0)
Di.
06.01.2009
Höchstadter EC "Alligators"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
2:4 (2:2, 0:2, 0:0)
Fr.
09.01.2009
EV Dingolfing "Isarrats"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
Fr.
09.01.2009
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
-
VER Selb "Wölfe"
5:3 (1:1, 3:1, 1:1)
Fr.
09.01.2009
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
ESV Königsbrunn "Pinguine"
6:3 (3:0, 2:2, 1:1)
Fr.
09.01.2009
EHC 80 Nürnberg
-
Höchstadter EC "Alligators"
2:7 (1:3, 0:1, 1:3)
Fr.
09.01.2009
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
8:2 (4:0, 3:1, 1:1)
Fr.
09.01.2009
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
ERC Sonthofen "Bulls"
5:3 (3:1, 1:0, 1:2)
Fr.
09.01.2009
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
ECDC Memmingen "Indians"
4:3 (1:2, 1:1, 2:0)
Fr.
09.01.2009
Wanderers Germering
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
4:6 (1:1, 1:2, 2:3)
So.
11.01.2009
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
7:1 (0:0, 3:1, 4:0)
So.
11.01.2009
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
So.
11.01.2009
VER Selb "Wölfe"
-
EV Dingolfing "Isarrats"
9:2 (3:0, 4:0, 2:2)
So.
11.01.2009
ERC Sonthofen "Bulls"
-
ESV Königsbrunn "Pinguine"
4:5 (1:1, 2:0, 1:3) n.P.
So.
11.01.2009
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
5:2 (3:1, 1:0, 1:1)
So.
11.01.2009
ECDC Memmingen "Indians"
-
Wanderers Germering
2:1 (2:0, 0:0, 0:1)
So.
11.01.2009
Höchstadter EC "Alligators"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
5:1 (1:0, 2:0, 2:1)
Fr.
16.01.2009
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
1:4 (1:1, 0:1, 0:2)
Fr.
16.01.2009
EV Dingolfing "Isarrats"
-
Höchstadter EC "Alligators"
5:6 (2:0, 3:3, 0:3)
Fr.
16.01.2009
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
ERC Sonthofen "Bulls"
4:1 (2:0, 1:1, 1:0)
Fr.
16.01.2009
ESV Königsbrunn "Pinguine"
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
5:2 (1:2, 1:0, 3:0)
Fr.
16.01.2009
EHC 80 Nürnberg
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
2:5 (0:3, 0:1, 2:1)
Fr.
16.01.2009
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
ECDC Memmingen "Indians"
3:2 (1:2, 2:0, 0:0)
Fr.
16.01.2009
Wanderers Germering
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:0) n.P.
Fr.
16.01.2009
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
VER Selb "Wölfe"
2:5 (0:0, 1:4, 1:1)
So.
18.01.2009
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
-
EHC 80 Nürnberg
10:2 (3:1, 1:0, 6:1)
So.
18.01.2009
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
8:2 (2:1, 5:0, 1:1)
So.
18.01.2009
Wanderers Germering
-
Höchstadter EC "Alligators"
5:10 (1:1, 1:3, 3:6)
So.
18.01.2009
ESV Königsbrunn "Pinguine"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
0:3 (0:1, 0:0, 0:2)
So.
18.01.2009
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
4:6 (2:2, 1:3, 1:1)
So.
18.01.2009
EV Dingolfing "Isarrats"
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
4:6 (2:2, 0:3, 2:1)
So.
18.01.2009
ERC Sonthofen "Bulls"
-
ECDC Memmingen "Indians"
2:3 (0:0, 2:2, 0:0) n.P.
So.
18.01.2009
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
VER Selb "Wölfe"
6:2 (3:0, 1:0, 2:1)
Fr.
23.01.2009
VER Selb "Wölfe"
-
Wanderers Germering
7:3 (1:1, 4:1, 2:1)
Fr.
23.01.2009
ECDC Memmingen "Indians"
-
ESV Königsbrunn "Pinguine"
3:4 (1:1, 0:1, 2:2) n.P.
Fr.
23.01.2009
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
EV Dingolfing "Isarrats"
3:2 (0:0, 3:2, 0:0)
Fr.
23.01.2009
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 0:0)
Fr.
23.01.2009
EHC 80 Nürnberg
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
0:8 (0:5, 0:1, 0:2)
Fr.
23.01.2009
Höchstadter EC "Alligators"
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
5:2 (0:1, 2:0, 3:1)
Fr.
23.01.2009
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
8:3 (4:0, 3:2, 1:1)
Fr.
23.01.2009
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
ERC Sonthofen "Bulls"
2:5 (2:2, 0:0, 0:3)
So.
25.01.2009
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
Wanderers Germering
6:2 (1:0, 2:2, 3:0)
So.
25.01.2009
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
-
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
2:4 (0:1, 1:2, 1:1)
So.
25.01.2009
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
-
ERC Sonthofen "Bulls"
3:2 (0:1, 2:0, 1:1)
So.
25.01.2009
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
10:1 (1:0, 2:0, 7:1)
So.
25.01.2009
VER Selb "Wölfe"
-
ESV Königsbrunn "Pinguine"
6:0 (0:0, 3:0, 3:0)
So.
25.01.2009
ECDC Memmingen "Indians"
-
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
8:2 (2:1, 4:0, 2:1)
So.
25.01.2009
EHC 80 Nürnberg
-
EV Dingolfing "Isarrats"
7:2 (2:0, 4:1, 1:1)
So.
25.01.2009
Höchstadter EC "Alligators"
-
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
Fr.
30.01.2009
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
5:1 (3:1, 1:0, 1:0)
Fr.
30.01.2009
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
-
EHC 80 Nürnberg
5:0
Spielinfos zu diesem Spiel vorhanden - Klick!
So.
01.02.2009
EHC Waldkraiburg "Die Löwen"
-
ECDC Memmingen "Indians"
3:6 (2:3, 0:1, 1:2)
So.
01.02.2009
EV Dingolfing "Isarrats"
-
TSV Peißenberg "Miners"
0:8 (0:1, 0:4, 0:3)
So.
01.02.2009
TSV Erding "Gladiators"
-
ESC Dorfen "Eispiraten"
6:4 (0:1, 5:1, 1:2)
So.
01.02.2009
EV Pfronten "Falcons"
-
EHC 80 Nürnberg
4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0)
So.
01.02.2009
EC Pfaffenhofen "Eishogs"
-
ESV Buchloe "Pirates"
5:2 (2:1, 3:0, 0:1)
So.
01.02.2009
Wanderers Germering
-
ERV Schweinfurt "Mighty Dogs"
3:12 (2:5, 0:3, 1:4)
So.
01.02.2009
ESV Königsbrunn "Pinguine"
-
Höchstadter EC "Alligators"
8:2 (4:2, 1:0, 3:0)
So.
01.02.2009
ERC Sonthofen "Bulls"
-
VER Selb "Wölfe"
7:2 (4:0, 0:2, 3:0)